Loading ... ... Please wait!

SOWELA Technical Community College

All Offered Classes for Spring 24 Semester

Some courses may require proctored exams either at an approved testing center or through an online proctoring service.
SOWELA provides free onsite proctoring. The student is responsible for any fees associated with an online proctoring service or another testing center.

Classes Listed in Lighter Gray Are Full

Building Abbreviations: RATRAN-Transportation Technology (1)RAPTEC-Process Technology/Phillips 66 Process Technology (2) RANAAH-Nursing & Allied Health/H. C. Drew Nursing & Allied Health (3)RAAH-Arts & Humanities (4)
RAMTLS-Metals/Pelican (5)RAMECH-Mechanical/Cypress (6) RAADMIN-Administration/Charleston (8)RASRTC- SOWELA Regional Training Center (9)
RAAVCR-Aviation Classroom/Gerstner (10) RAAVIA-Aviation Hanger/Chennault (11) RAEMCH-Electro-Mechanical/Calcasieu (12) RACPTR-Computer/Magnolia (13)
RATB-Temporary (14) Jennings, LA SITE Oakdale, LA SITE Leesville, LA SITE
Click for campus map RAOFST/RCOFST-Off Site RSTCC-SOWELA Online Course
   Select a term to view:
   
Subject Course CRN Section Title Instructor Days Time Class Type Location Room Session Avail Seats Second Start
CSSK 1010  20604  01  College Success  Sykes, Susan Mon   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
HIST 2020  20597  02  American History II  Nabours, Ali Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
SPCH 1200  20697  01  Intro to Public Speaking  Sykes, Susan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2103  20775  02  Introductory Microbiology  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
PSYC 2010  20665  04  Introduction to Psychology  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
BIOL 2103  20634  01  Introductory Microbiology  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Mon Fri   1325 - 1440 LEC    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2253  20644  03  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Parlos, Julie Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2253  20689  01  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Cudd, Tara Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2253  20679  05  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Cudd, Tara Tue Thu   1340 - 1455 LEC    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2263  20691  03  Humn Anatomy & Physiology II  Parlos, Julie Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2263  20676  02  Humn Anatomy & Physiology II  Parlos, Julie Tue   1215 - 1330 HYB    RAAH  0122 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
BIOL 1010  20626  01  General Biology I  Drost, Joni Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 1010  20628  03  General Biology I  Drost, Joni Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 1010  20627  02  General Biology I  Drost, Joni Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 1010  20629  04  General Biology I  Drost, Joni Tue Thu   1340 - 1455 LEC    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 19 
 
BIOL 1020  20631  01  General Biology II  Drost, Joni Mon Wed   1325 - 1440 LEC    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
CRMJ 1220  20090  01  Police Systems and Practices  Vincent, Howard Mon   0900 - 0950 HYB    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
PSYC 2010  20671  06  Introduction to Psychology  Harris, Mariclare Tue   0800 - 0915 HYB    RAAH  0133 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
ENGL 1010  20546  05  English Composition I  Dye, Matthew Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0134 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 15 
ENGL 1010  20471  02  English Composition I  Dye, Matthew Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0134 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
ENGL 1020  20475  04  English Composition II  Dye, Matthew Tue   1215 - 1330 HYB    RAAH  0134 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
HIST 1210  20587  01  World Civilization I  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0135 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 19 
 
HIST 2010  20589  01  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0135 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
HIST 2010  20590  02  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0135 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
HIST 2020  20598  03  American History II  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0135 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ENGL 1010  20494  03  English Composition I  Nesmith, Hollie Tue   1215 - 1330 HYB    RAAH  0136 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
ENGL 2020  20446  01  British Literature II  Vega, Emily Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0136 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
ENGL 0993  20489  30  English Foundations  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 CIV    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
ENGL 1014  20498  30  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Vega, Emily Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 CIV    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20477  01  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Dye, Matthew Thu   1730 - 1845 HYB    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20481  02  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Shaffer, Susan Mon   0900 - 0950 HYB    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20481  02  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Shaffer, Susan Tue   0925 - 1040 HYB    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20482  03  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Shaffer, Susan Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
ENGL 1014  20482  03  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Shaffer, Susan Wed   1320 - 1410 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
ENGL 1020  20442  01  English Composition II  Whelan, Bridget Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GAPC 1120  20127  01  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Bihm, Blake Mon Tue   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
GAPC 1120  20127  01  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Null, Robert Mon Tue   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
GAPC 1130  20128  02  Apprentice Trade Tech Part I  Bihm, Blake Mon Tue   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
GAPC 1130  20128  02  Apprentice Trade Tech Part I  Null, Robert Mon Tue   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0233 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
ENGL 1014  20491  04  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Wed   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20491  04  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20492  05  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Wed   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20492  05  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1014  20493  06  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Mon   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
ENGL 1014  20493  06  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Nesmith, Hollie Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
GAPC 1220  20129  03  Cust Service in the Trade Area  Null, Robert Mon Tue   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
GAPC 1220  20129  03  Cust Service in the Trade Area  Russell, Rush Mon Tue   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
GAPC 1230  20130  04  Apprent Trade Tech Part IV  Null, Robert Mon Tue   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
GAPC 1230  20130  04  Apprent Trade Tech Part IV  Russell, Rush Mon Tue   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
PSYC 2010  20658  01  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
PSYC 2335  20681  01  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAAH  0234 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CRMJ 1110  20087  01  Intro to Criminal Justice  Byrd, Jonathan Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
CRMJ 1110  20696  02  Intro to Criminal Justice  Quibodeaux, Lisa Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CRMJ 1120  20082  01  Introduction to Corrections  Titus, Ricky Mon   1200 - 1315 HYB    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CRMJ 2420  20083  01  Deviance  Titus, Ricky Thu   1215 - 1330 HYB    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
GAPC 2100  20131  04  Apprentice Trade Tech Part VI  Flanders, Michael Mon Tue   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
GAPC 2100  20131  04  Apprentice Trade Tech Part VI  Null, Robert Mon Tue   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
PSYC 2010  20661  03  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 19 
PSYC 2010  20659  02  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
PSYC 2335  20682  02  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0235 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ARTS 1200  20577  01  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
ARTS 1200  20579  03  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ARTS 1200  20578  02  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
GAEC 1120  20134  01  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Carnahan, Jonathan Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
GAEC 1120  20134  01  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Gaspard, Steven Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
GAEC 1130  20136  02  Apprent Trade Technology Pt I  Carnahan, Jonathan Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
GAEC 1130  20136  02  Apprent Trade Technology Pt I  Gaspard, Steven Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
CRMJ 2510  20085  01  Introduction to Forensics  Byrd, Jonathan Mon Wed   0900 - 0950 HYB    RAAH  0237 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 16 
 
CRMJ 1332  20088  01  Introduction to Criminal Law  Byrd, Jonathan Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 19 
 
GAEC 1120  20135  03  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Martell, Edward Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
GAEC 1120  20135  03  Apprentice Trade Related Math  Gaspard, Steven Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
GAEC 1130  20137  04  Apprent Trade Technology Pt I  Martell, Edward Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
GAEC 1130  20137  04  Apprent Trade Technology Pt I  Gaspard, Steven Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
PSYC 2010  20668  05  Introduction to Psychology  Titus, Ricky Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0247 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
CRMJ 2322  20086  01  Criminal Investigation  Byrd, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
ENGL 0993  20486  02  English Foundations  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
ENGL 0993  20487  03  English Foundations  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 0993  20488  04  English Foundations  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 0993  20490  05  English Foundations  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 16 
 
ENGL 1020  20444  02  English Composition II  Whelan, Bridget Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0248 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ENGL 0993  20458  01  English Foundations  Frusha, Dorothy Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
ENGL 1010  20453  01  English Composition I  Frusha, Dorothy Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ENGL 1010  20496  04  English Composition I  Vega, Emily Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ENGL 1014  20497  07  English Compstn(4-Hour Format)  Vega, Emily Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 HYB    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ENGL 2530  20454  01  Mythology or Folklore  Frusha, Dorothy Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
ENGL 2535  20462  01  Technical Report Writing  Frusha, Dorothy Mon   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAAH  0249 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CRMJ 2010  20077  01  Cultural Anthropology for CJ  Quibodeaux, Lisa Tue   0925 - 1040 HYB    RAAH  0250 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
 
CRMJ 2410  20084  01  Juvenile Justice System  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0250 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
 
CRMJ 2552  20078  01  Criminal Justice Externship  Quibodeaux, Lisa Wed   1200 - 1250 EXT    RAAH  0250 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CRMJ 2622  20079  01  Criminal Justice Ethics  Quibodeaux, Lisa Thu   0925 - 1040 HYB    RAAH  0250 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 16 
 
HIST 2100  20603  01  History of Louisiana  Nabours, Ali Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0250 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 15 
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0105 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0105 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0106 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0125 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0126 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0126 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0126 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0127 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0127 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1103  20054  01  Basic Skills Development  Hutton, Joshua Tue   0700 - 1000 HYB    RACGHC  0127 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0138 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0138 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0139 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0139 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0140 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0141 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0145 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0146 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0146 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0146 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0146 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0147 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0148 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0151 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0151 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0151 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0152 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0152 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1133  20056  01  Sanitation and Safety  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0630 - 0745 HYB    RACGHC  0152 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0152 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1103  20054  01  Basic Skills Development  Hutton, Joshua Tue   0700 - 1000 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0153 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0155 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1033  20046  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  LeDay, Ebony Tue   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1043  20052  01  International Pastry  LeDay, Ebony Thu   0830 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
CULN 1172  20058  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hutton, Joshua Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1233  20062  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1323  20064  01  A' La Carte  Thomas, Earline Thu   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1506  20065  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Thomas, Earline Mon Fri   0800 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1603  20067  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Hutton, Joshua Wed   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 1953  20068  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Hutton, Joshua Mon   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CULN 2013  20073  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1300 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
CULN 2413  20071  01  Regional Cuisine  Hutton, Joshua Fri   0700 - 1430 HYB    RACGHC  0156 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
YPRO 1000  20779  125  Servsafe Manager  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   01/13/24 - 01/13/24 10 
YPRO 1000  20780  126  Servsafe Manager  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   02/10/24 - 02/10/24 19 
YPRO 1000  20781  127  Servsafe Manager  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   03/09/24 - 03/09/24 19 
YPRO 1000  20783  129  Servsafe Manager  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   05/11/24 - 05/11/24 20 
YPRO 1000  20779  125  Servsafe Manager  Angelle, Roy Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   01/13/24 - 01/13/24 10 
YPRO 1000  20780  126  Servsafe Manager  Angelle, Roy Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   02/10/24 - 02/10/24 19 
YPRO 1000  20781  127  Servsafe Manager  Angelle, Roy Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   03/09/24 - 03/09/24 19 
YPRO 1000  20782  128  Servsafe Manager  Angelle, Roy Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   04/13/24 - 04/13/24 20 
YPRO 1000  20783  129  Servsafe Manager  Angelle, Roy Sat   0800 - 1630 LLAB    RACGHC   05/11/24 - 05/11/24 20 
 
MATH 1106  20531  25  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1830 - 1950 CIV    RACHAR  0242 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 1030  20149  01  Web Site Development  Kelley, Brandon Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
ITEC 1030  20365  02  Web Site Development  Kelley, Brandon Tue Thu   1340 - 1455 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
ITEC 1100  20362  02  IT Essentials: PC Hardw/Softw  Kelley, Brandon Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ITEC 1100  20151  01  IT Essentials: PC Hardw/Softw  Kelley, Brandon Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 1101  20363  02  IT Essentls Hrdw/Sftw Lab  Kelley, Brandon Tue Thu   1050 - 1140 LAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
ITEC 1101  20152  01  IT Essentls Hrdw/Sftw Lab  Kelley, Brandon Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 LAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 1210  20150  01  Introduction to Programming  Kelley, Brandon Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
ITEC 1210  20364  02  Introduction to Programming  Kelley, Brandon Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
ITEC 2120  20168  01  Routng and Switchng Essentals  Hite, Paul Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 20 
 
ITEC 2600  20283  01  Topics in Advanced Programming  Kelley, Brandon Fri   1200 - 1250 LLAB    RACHAR  206 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 1016  20153  02  Problm Solvig & Decision Makng  Dabelow, Steven Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACHAR  210 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
ITEC 1780  20366  01  Mobile Application Development  Dabelow, Steven Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LLAB    RACHAR  210 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 1790  20403  01  Programming with Java  Dabelow, Steven Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACHAR  210 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
ITEC 2240  20167  01  SQL  Dabelow, Steven Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RACHAR  210 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 2911  20154  02  IT Ethics & Career Development  Dabelow, Steven Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACHAR  210 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
MATH 1106  20448  05  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACHAR  211 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20448  05  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACHAR  211 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
MATH 2100  20354  02  Elementary Statistics  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RACHAR  211 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 2100  20353  01  Elementary Statistics  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RACHAR  211 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 2992  20165  01  Cybersecurity Operations Intrn  Kelley, Brandon     INT    RACHAR  212 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 2993  20164  01  Cloud Computing Internship  Kelley, Brandon     INT    RACHAR  212 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 2994  20163  01  Software Internship  Kelley, Brandon     INT    RACHAR  212 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ITEC 2995  20156  01  Networking Internship  Kelley, Brandon     INT    RACHAR  212 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BUSI 2300  20175  01  Business Communications  Barrow, Patricia Mon Wed   1100 - 1215 LLAB    RACHAR  213 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 15 
 
BUSI 2330  20224  01  Business Ethics  Barrow, Patricia Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACHAR  213 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BUSI 1030  20177  01  Introduction to Business  Thornhill, Linda Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACHAR  215 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BUSI 1030  20185  02  Introduction to Business  Thornhill, Linda Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RACHAR  215 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BUSI 1090  20176  01  Personal Finance  Thornhill, Linda Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACHAR  215 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
OADM 1330  20183  01  Introduction to Spreadsheets  Lejeune, Deborah Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACHAR  216 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
OADM 2640  20281  01  Advanced Spreadsheet Apps  Lejeune, Deborah Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACHAR  216 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ACCT 1110  20179  03  Fundamentals of Accounting  Kuzma, John Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACHAR  217 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
ACCT 1110  20169  01  Fundamentals of Accounting  Kuzma, John Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACHAR  217 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
ACCT 1110  20172  02  Fundamentals of Accounting  Kuzma, John Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACHAR  217 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ACCT 1120  20182  01  Bookkeeping Applications  Goodman, Kelly Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RACHAR  218 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ACCT 2030  20171  01  Financial Accounting  Goodman, Kelly Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACHAR  218 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ACCT 2040  20180  01  Managerial Accounting  Goodman, Kelly Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACHAR  218 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
MATH 1106  20443  02  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Dabelow, Steven Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20443  02  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Dabelow, Steven Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20467  14  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed   0900 - 0950 HYB    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20467  14  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 HYB    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20472  17  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20472  17  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed   1100 - 1150 HYB    RACHAR  224 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
MATH 1006  20695  01  Applied Algebra (6hr format)  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed   0800 - 0850 HYB    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1006  20695  01  Applied Algebra (6hr format)  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 HYB    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
MATH 1106  20445  03  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20445  03  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Guidroz, Lara Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20450  06  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20450  06  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Cheng, Lili Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RACHAR  225 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
MATH 1100  20358  02  College Algebra  Ison, Kristen Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RACHAR  226 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1100  20357  01  College Algebra  Cheng, Lili Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACHAR  226 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
MATH 1106  20457  09  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Lee, Melanie Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RACHAR  226 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20457  09  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Lee, Melanie Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RACHAR  226 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20466  13  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20466  13  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20469  15  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20469  15  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20474  19  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20474  19  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Frantz, Jonathan Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 HYB    RACHAR  236 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20361  01  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20361  01  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20447  04  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20447  04  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20476  20  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1700 - 1820 HYB    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20455  07  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20455  07  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Guidroz, Lara Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20461  10  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
MATH 1106  20461  10  College Algebra (6 Hr Format)  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RACHAR  238 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
AMTA 2000  20012  02  Aircraft Fuel Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 02/21/24 - 03/01/24 19 
 
AMTG 1010  20003  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 01/16/24 - 01/25/24 17 
AMTG 1010  20003  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 01/16/24 - 01/25/24 17 
 
AMTG 1030  20006  05  Ground Operation and Servicing  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 02/29/24 - 03/05/24 17 
AMTG 1030  20006  05  Ground Operation and Servicing  Null, Robert Mon Tue Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 02/29/24 - 03/05/24 17 
 
AMTG 1040  20004  03  Materials and Processes  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 02/08/24 - 02/21/24 17 
AMTG 1040  20004  03  Materials and Processes  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 02/08/24 - 02/21/24 17 
 
AMTG 1070  20007  06  Weight and Balance  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 03/07/24 - 03/15/24 17 
AMTG 1070  20007  06  Weight and Balance  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  400 03/07/24 - 03/15/24 17 
 
AMTA 2100  20016  06  Aircraft Instruments  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  408 03/26/24 - 04/15/24 18 
 
AMTA 2120  20017  07  Cabin Atmosphere  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  408 04/16/24 - 04/24/24 17 
 
AMTA 2130  20018  08  Ice and Rain  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  408 04/25/24 - 05/03/24 18 
 
AMTG 1050  20010  09  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  412 04/26/24 - 05/03/24 17 
AMTG 1050  20010  09  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  412 04/26/24 - 05/03/24 17 
 
AMTG 1060  20009  08  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  414 04/18/24 - 04/25/24 17 
AMTG 1060  20009  08  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  414 04/18/24 - 04/25/24 17 
 
AMTP 2210  20019  01  Reciprocating Engines  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  415 01/16/24 - 02/27/24 17 
 
AMTP 2260  20021  03  Engine Electrical Systems  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  415 03/25/24 - 04/24/24 17 
 
AMTP 2300  20020  02  Propellers and Rotors  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  415 03/01/24 - 03/20/24 17 
 
AMTP 2310  20022  04  Engine Inspection  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  415 04/29/24 - 05/02/24 17 
 
AMTA 2090  20011  01  Aircraft Electrical Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  417 01/16/24 - 02/19/24 18 
 
AMTG 1090  20008  07  Basic Electricity  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  417 03/21/24 - 04/17/24 17 
AMTG 1090  20008  07  Basic Electricity  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  417 03/21/24 - 04/17/24 17 
 
AMTA 2010  20013  03  Wood Structures and Covering  Fontenot, Gregory Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  418 03/05/24 - 03/08/24 18 
 
AMTA 2020  20014  04  Aircraft Finishes  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  418 03/11/24 - 03/15/24 18 
 
AMTA 2050  20015  05  Welding  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RACHEN  419 03/18/24 - 03/25/24 18 
 
AMTG 1010  20003  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 01/16/24 - 01/25/24 17 
AMTG 1010  20003  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 01/16/24 - 01/25/24 17 
 
AMTG 1020  20005  04  Aircraft Drawings  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/22/24 - 02/28/24 16 
AMTG 1020  20005  04  Aircraft Drawings  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/22/24 - 02/28/24 16 
 
AMTG 1030  20006  05  Ground Operation and Servicing  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/29/24 - 03/05/24 17 
AMTG 1030  20006  05  Ground Operation and Servicing  Null, Robert Mon Tue Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/29/24 - 03/05/24 17 
 
AMTG 1040  20004  03  Materials and Processes  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/08/24 - 02/21/24 17 
AMTG 1040  20004  03  Materials and Processes  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 02/08/24 - 02/21/24 17 
 
AMTG 1050  20010  09  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 04/26/24 - 05/03/24 17 
AMTG 1050  20010  09  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 04/26/24 - 05/03/24 17 
 
AMTG 1060  20009  08  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 04/18/24 - 04/25/24 17 
AMTG 1060  20009  08  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 04/18/24 - 04/25/24 17 
 
AMTG 1070  20007  06  Weight and Balance  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 03/07/24 - 03/15/24 17 
AMTG 1070  20007  06  Weight and Balance  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 03/07/24 - 03/15/24 17 
 
AMTG 1080  20002  02  Documents and Regulations  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 01/26/24 - 02/06/24 17 
AMTG 1080  20002  02  Documents and Regulations  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 01/26/24 - 02/06/24 17 
 
AMTG 1090  20008  07  Basic Electricity  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 03/21/24 - 04/17/24 17 
AMTG 1090  20008  07  Basic Electricity  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  805 03/21/24 - 04/17/24 17 
 
AMTG 1080  20002  02  Documents and Regulations  Linscomb, David Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  814 01/26/24 - 02/06/24 17 
AMTG 1080  20002  02  Documents and Regulations  Null, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  814 01/26/24 - 02/06/24 17 
 
AMTP 2210  20019  01  Reciprocating Engines  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  818 01/16/24 - 02/27/24 17 
 
AMTP 2260  20021  03  Engine Electrical Systems  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  818 03/25/24 - 04/24/24 17 
 
AMTP 2300  20020  02  Propellers and Rotors  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  818 03/01/24 - 03/20/24 17 
 
AMTP 2310  20022  04  Engine Inspection  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  818 04/29/24 - 05/02/24 17 
 
AMTA 2000  20012  02  Aircraft Fuel Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 02/21/24 - 03/01/24 19 
 
AMTA 2010  20013  03  Wood Structures and Covering  Fontenot, Gregory Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 03/05/24 - 03/08/24 18 
 
AMTA 2020  20014  04  Aircraft Finishes  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 03/11/24 - 03/15/24 18 
 
AMTA 2050  20015  05  Welding  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 03/18/24 - 03/25/24 18 
 
AMTA 2090  20011  01  Aircraft Electrical Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 01/16/24 - 02/19/24 18 
 
AMTA 2100  20016  06  Aircraft Instruments  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 03/26/24 - 04/15/24 18 
 
AMTA 2120  20017  07  Cabin Atmosphere  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 04/16/24 - 04/24/24 17 
 
AMTA 2130  20018  08  Ice and Rain  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1500 LLAB    RAGRST  820 04/25/24 - 05/03/24 18 
 
CHEM 1010  20617  02  General Chemistry 1  Spencer, Paige Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAMAGN  101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
CHEM 1010  20613  01  General Chemistry 1  White, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAMAGN  101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CHEM 2210  20606  01  Elements of Organic Chemistry  Spencer, Paige Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAMAGN  101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
GART 1010  20324  01  Orientation to Graphic Comm  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RAMAGN  103 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
GART 1040  20329  01  Vector Graphics  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed Fri   1200 - 1315 LLAB    RAMAGN  103 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 1230  20332  01  Design I  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RAMAGN  103 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 1240  20333  01  Raster Graphics I  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RAMAGN  103 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 2270  20341  01  Intro to Screen Printing  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RAMAGN  103 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CADD 1101  20158  01  Computer Aided Drafting I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   0750 - 1045 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1101  20181  01  Drafting Fundamentals  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1102  20184  01  Geometric Construction  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1103  20186  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1104  20188  01  Machine Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1201  20189  01  Section Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed   1230 - 1320 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 1205  20191  01  Measurements & Materials  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1330 - 1420 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 2301  20192  01  Architecture I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   1200 - 1330 LLAB    RAMAGN  108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CADD 1201  20178  01  Computer Aided Drafting II  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   0750 - 0950 LLAB    RAMAGN  109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 2304  20195  01  Piping  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   1230 - 1435 LLAB    RAMAGN  109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 2401  20278  01  Architecture II  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RAMAGN  109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 2402  20279  01  Civil/Surveying  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   0750 - 0950 LLAB    RAMAGN  109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
DRFT 2404  20280  01  Specialization  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1230 LLAB    RAMAGN  109 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CHEM 1010  20784  03  General Chemistry 1  White, Rebecca Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CHEM 1011  20610  02  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Wed   1200 - 1430 LAB    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
CHEM 1011  20611  03  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Thu   1215 - 1445 LAB    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
CHEM 1011  20609  01  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Tue   1730 - 2000 LAB    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
CHEM 1020  20607  01  General Chemistry II  White, Rebecca Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 14 
 
CHEM 1021  20612  01  General Chemistry Lab II  White, Rebecca Mon   1200 - 1430 LAB    RAMAGN  112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
PHSC 1000  20622  01  Physical Science I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PHSC 1000  20623  02  Physical Science I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PHSC 1100  20625  01  Physical Science 1 Laboratory  Bell, Alexander Mon   1330 - 1630 LAB    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
PHYS 2100  20618  01  General Physics I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PHYS 2110  20619  01  General Physics I Laboratory  Bell, Alexander Wed   1330 - 1630 LAB    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PHYS 2200  20620  01  General Physics 2  Bell, Alexander Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
PHYS 2210  20621  01  General Physics II Lab  Bell, Alexander Tue   1340 - 1640 LAB    RAMAGN  113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
GART 1015  20325  01  Orient to Media Communications  John, Alex Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RAMAGN  132 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 19 
 
GART 1030  20327  01  Photography I  Janies, Lindsey Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RAMAGN  132 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 1035  20328  01  Sound Design  John, Alex Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAMAGN  132 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 2110  20334  01  Videography I  John, Alex Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RAMAGN  132 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 2230  20338  01  Photography II  Janies, Lindsey Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RAMAGN  132 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 1020  20326  01  Graphic Illustration  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAMAGN  137 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 1220  20330  01  Advertising Theory  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RAMAGN  137 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 2120  20335  01  Animation  Jessen, Erik Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RAMAGN  137 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GART 2130  20336  01  Design II  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   1200 - 1315 LLAB    RAMAGN  137 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 15 
 
GART 2500  20342  01  Portfolio Presentation  Jessen, Erik Tue   0800 - 0950 LAB    RAMAGN  137 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
WELD 1110  20367  01  Occupational Orient and Safety  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0845 HYB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
WELD 1110  20367  01  Occupational Orient and Safety  Caesar, Melvin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0845 HYB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
WELD 1210  20371  02  Oxyfuel Systems  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1030 - 1115 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 16 
 
WELD 1410  20373  04  SMAW - BASIC Beads  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1300 - 1355 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
WELD 1420  20375  06  SMAW - V - Groove Open  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0925 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 10 
 
WELD 1514  20377  08  SMAW - 5G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
WELD 1516  20379  10  SMAW - 5G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
WELD 2210  20381  12  GTAW - Basic Multi-Joing  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0925 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
WELD 2221  20383  14  GTAW - PIPE 2G  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
 
WELD 2230  20385  16  GTAW - Aluminum Multi-Joint  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0925 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
WELD 2312  20369  03  Basic Pipe & Structural Fab  Caesar, Melvin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
WELD 1120  20368  02  Blueprint, Metall & Weld Sym  Caesar, Melvin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0850 - 0935 HYB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
WELD 1130  20370  01  Welding Inspection & Testing  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0940 - 1025 LLAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 16 
 
WELD 1310  20372  03  Cutting Processes-CAC/PAC  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1215 - 1255 LAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
WELD 1411  20374  05  SMAW - Fillet Weld  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1400 - 1520 LLAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 13 
 
WELD 1510  20376  07  SMAW - PIPE 2G  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
WELD 1515  20378  09  SMAW - 6G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 12 
 
WELD 1517  20380  11  SMAW - 6G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
WELD 2220  20382  13  GTAW - PIPE 5G  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 15 
 
WELD 2222  20384  15  GTAW - PIPE 6g  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
 
NURS 1100  20343  01  Nursing Fundamentals  Smith, Deanne Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 HYB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1100  20343  01  Nursing Fundamentals  Comeaux, Deborah Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 HYB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1100  20343  01  Nursing Fundamentals  Martin, Elizabeth Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 HYB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0107 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2251  20640  06  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Hall, Elizabeth Wed   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20635  01  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Parlos, Julie Mon   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20639  05  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Tue   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20641  07  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Smith, Sandra Thu   1600 - 1850 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20636  02  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Cudd, Tara Tue   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20637  03  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Cudd, Tara Thu   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20688  09  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Cudd, Tara Wed   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2251  20687  08  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Cudd, Tara Mon   1320 - 1610 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0110 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Favre, Joseph Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0111 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0112 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0113 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Perkins, Stephanie Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Favre, Joseph Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Comeaux, Deborah Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1110  20344  01  Nursig Fundamentls Application  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0800 - 1430 LAB    RANAAH  0114 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ANUR 2103  20320  01  Basic Nutrition  Bilbo, Racheal Thu   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 22 
ANUR 2103  20320  01  Basic Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Thu   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 22 
 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Perkins, Stephanie Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Johnson, Christen Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Maddox, Katie Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0201 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
NURS 1150  20345  01  Pharmacology  Smith, Deanne Mon Tue   1130 - 1300 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 1150  20345  01  Pharmacology  Bilbo, Racheal Mon Tue   1130 - 1300 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Ewalt, Barbara Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Suratt, Courtney Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Smith, Deanne Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Kendall, Jan Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Clark, Keidra Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2200  20346  01  Nursing Concepts I  Rains, Kristine Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Favre, Joseph Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Simien, Chandrea Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Smith, Deanne Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Kendall, Jan Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Maddox, Katie Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Clark, Keidra Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Berry, Leslie Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2400  20348  01  Nursing Concepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2101  20633  02  Introductory Microbiology Lab  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Fri   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2101  20774  03  Introductory Microbiology Lab  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Wed   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2101  20632  01  Introductory Microbiology Lab  Ramanujam, Ravikumar Thu   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
BIOL 2261  20646  01  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Hall, Elizabeth Mon   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2261  20649  04  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Hall, Elizabeth Tue   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2261  20648  03  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Heard-Shaw, Jessica Tue   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2261  20675  05  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Heard-Shaw, Jessica Mon   1730 - 2020 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
BIOL 2261  20647  02  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Parlos, Julie Mon   1330 - 1620 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 11 
 
ANUR 2103  20320  01  Basic Nutrition  Bilbo, Racheal Thu   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 22 
ANUR 2103  20320  01  Basic Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Thu   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 22 
 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2110  20321  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Perkins, Stephanie Wed Thu Fri   0830 - 1100 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2243  20504  01  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Thu Fri   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2310  20505  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   0815 - 1045 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Johnson, Christen Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Maddox, Katie Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2323  20323  01  Pediatric Nursing  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1200 - 1430 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
ANUR 2340  20507  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu Fri   1130 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 23 
 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Favre, Joseph Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Bilbo, Racheal Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
ANUR 2353  20508  01  PN Professionalism  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed   1300 - 1500 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 26 
 
NURS 2500  20350  01  Nrsg Cpstn: Trsn To Prfsl Nrsg  Smith, Deanne Mon   1115 - 1215 HYB    RANAAH  0208 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
YHET 3000  20761  153  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/06/24 - 01/06/24
YHET 3000  20762  154  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/13/24 - 01/13/24
YHET 3000  20763  155  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/27/24 - 01/27/24
YHET 3000  20764  156  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   02/03/24 - 02/03/24
YHET 3000  20765  157  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   02/24/24 - 02/24/24
YHET 3000  20766  158  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/02/24 - 03/02/24
YHET 3000  20767  159  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/09/24 - 03/09/24
YHET 3000  20768  160  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/16/24 - 03/16/24
YHET 3000  20769  161  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/23/24 - 03/23/24
YHET 3000  20770  162  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   04/20/24 - 04/20/24
YHET 3000  20771  163  CPR  Pete, Bethanie Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   04/27/24 - 04/27/24
YHET 3000  20761  153  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/06/24 - 01/06/24
YHET 3000  20762  154  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/13/24 - 01/13/24
YHET 3000  20763  155  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   01/27/24 - 01/27/24
YHET 3000  20764  156  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   02/03/24 - 02/03/24
YHET 3000  20765  157  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   02/24/24 - 02/24/24
YHET 3000  20766  158  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/02/24 - 03/02/24
YHET 3000  20767  159  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/09/24 - 03/09/24
YHET 3000  20768  160  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/16/24 - 03/16/24
YHET 3000  20769  161  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   03/23/24 - 03/23/24
YHET 3000  20770  162  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   04/20/24 - 04/20/24
YHET 3000  20771  163  CPR  Stevens, Jessica Sat   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH   04/27/24 - 04/27/24
 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Pete, Bethanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Nelson, Bethany Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Plaisance, Jessica Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Favre, Joseph Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Rogers, Lisa Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Gillett, Natalie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Bilbo, Racheal Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Seaman, Sarah Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Perkins, Stephanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
ANUR 2112  20322  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 25 
 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Pete, Bethanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Nelson, Bethany Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Plaisance, Jessica Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Favre, Joseph Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Rogers, Lisa Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Gillett, Natalie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Bilbo, Racheal Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Seaman, Sarah Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Perkins, Stephanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
ANUR 2312  20506  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 21 
 
CULN 2110  20070  01  Culinary Productn Internship  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1700 - 2255 INT    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Ewalt, Barbara Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Suratt, Courtney Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Kendall, Jan Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Clark, Keidra Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Rains, Kristine Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Racca, Mariel Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Courmier, Ryan Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2210  20347  001  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Willis, Shawntel Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Simien, Chandrea Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Smith, Deanne Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Kendall, Jan Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Maddox, Katie Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Clark, Keidra Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Berry, Leslie Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
NURS 2410  20349  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
GAPC 2210  20132  06  Apprentice Trade Tech Pt VIII  Paulk, Richard Mon Tue   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAOFST   01/16/24 - 05/10/24 18 
 
GAPC 2310  20133  07  Apprentice Trade Tech Part X  Paulk, Richard Mon Tue   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAOFST   01/16/24 - 05/10/24 17 
 
PTEC 2912  20576  01  Independent Internship  Hebert, Jim   0600 - 0700 LAB    RAOFST   01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2431  20573  15  Unit Operations Lab  Bilbo, Joseph Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0825 - 1005 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 03/25/24 - 05/10/24 -7 
PTEC 2431  20526  01  Unit Operations Lab  Bilbo, Joseph Mon Wed   1125 - 1315 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2431  20540  02  Unit Operations Lab  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   1215 - 1355 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2911  20575  15  Campus Internship  Hebert, Jim Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1245 - 1630 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 03/25/24 - 05/10/24 -7 
PTEC 2911  20509  01  Campus Internship  Streblow, Steve Mon Wed Fri   0730 - 1005 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2911  20510  02  Campus Internship  Demary, Victoria Tue Thu   0730 - 1115 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2911  20575  15  Campus Internship  Hebert, Jim Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1245 - 1630 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 03/25/24 - 05/10/24 -7 
PTEC 2911  20509  01  Campus Internship  Streblow, Steve Mon Wed Fri   0730 - 1005 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2911  20510  02  Campus Internship  Demary, Victoria Tue Thu   0730 - 1115 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 1010  20512  01  Intro to Process Technology  Edwards, Alvin Mon Wed   1000 - 1115 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2030  20511  01  Plant Safety, Health & Environ  Edwards, Alvin Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2420  20535  02  Process Systems Pt II  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2420  20513  01  Process Systems Pt II  Demary, Victoria Mon Wed Fri   1130 - 1220 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2421  20536  02  Process Systems Laboratory  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   0920 - 1015 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
PTEC 2421  20514  01  Process Systems Laboratory  Demary, Victoria Mon Wed   1225 - 1315 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2430  20538  02  Unit Operations Part III  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   1120 - 1210 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2431  20540  02  Unit Operations Lab  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   1215 - 1355 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 2440  20541  02  Process Troubleshooting  Streblow, Steve Tue Thu   1430 - 1545 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24 -1 
PTEC 2440  20515  01  Process Troubleshooting  Demary, Victoria Mon Wed   1400 - 1515 HYB    RAPTEC  0104 01/16/24 - 05/10/24
 
PTEC 1010  20560  15  Intro to Process Technology  Hebert, Jim Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1340 - 1630 HYB    RAPTEC  0106 01/08/24 - 01/26/24 -5 
 
PTEC 1330  20563  15  Process Instrumentation  Landry, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0730 - 0855 HYB    RAPTEC  0106 01/29/24 - 02/27/24 -6 
 
PTEC 1331  20564  15  Process Instrumentation Lab  Landry, Robert Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0905 - 1145 LAB    RAPTEC  0106 01/29/24 - 02/27/24 -6 
 
PTEC