Loading ... ... Please wait!

SOWELA Technical Community College

All offered classes for Spring 20 semester

CLASSES LISTED IN LIGHTER GRAY ARE FULL
Building Abbreviations: RATRAN-Transportation Technology (1)RAPTEC-Process Technology/Phillips 66 Process Technology (2) RANAAH-Nursing & Allied Health/H. C. Drew Nursing & Allied Health (3)RAAH-Arts & Humanities (4)
RAMTLS-Metals/Pelican (5)RAMECH-Mechanical/Cypress (6) RAADMIN-Administration/Charleston (8)RASRTC- SOWELA Regional Training Center (9)
RAAVCR-Aviation Classroom/Gerstner (10) RAAVIA-Aviation Hanger/Chennault (11) RAEMCH-Electro-Mechanical/Calcasieu (12) RACPTR-Computer/Magnolia (13)
RATB-Temporary (14) Jennings, LA SITE Oakdale, LA SITE RAOFST/RCOFST-Off Site
Click for campus map RSTCC-SOWELA Online Course
   Select a term to view:
   
Subject Course CRN Section Title Instructor Days Time Class Type Location Room Session Avail Seats Second Start
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21630  02  International Pastry  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 18 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  20430  06  Transitional Mathematics  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0098  20436  11  Transitional Mathematics  Shepherd, Sallie Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 CIV    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  20489  06  Intermediate Algebra  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  20757  10  Intermediate Algebra  Shepherd, Sallie Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  21358  07  Intermediate Algebra  Shepherd, Sallie Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 CIV    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20418  09  College Algebra  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  21523  01  Transitional Mathematics  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0098  20753  10  Transitional Mathematics  Cheng, Lili Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  20485  05  Intermediate Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
MATH 0099  20485  05  Intermediate Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
MATH 0099  20496  01  Intermediate Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
MATH 0099  20496  01  Intermediate Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
 
MATH 1100  20417  12  College Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 11  Second Start Class
MATH 1100  20417  12  College Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 11  Second Start Class
MATH 1100  20427  11  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
MATH 1100  20427  11  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
MATH 1100  20965  07  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  20441  08  Transitional Mathematics  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0098  20423  03  Transitional Mathematics  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
MATH 0098  20423  03  Transitional Mathematics  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 10 
 
MATH 0099  20486  03  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  21357  13  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1204 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 16  Second Start Class
MATH 0099  21357  13  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1204 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 16  Second Start Class
 
MATH 1100  21909  00  College Algebra  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20419  05  College Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1016  20278  01  Problm Solvig & Decision Makng  Schexneider, Martha Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1100  20295  01  IT Essentials: PC Hardw/Softw  Humphfus, Barry Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1101  20296  01  IT Essentls Hrdw/Sftw Lab  Humphfus, Barry Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 LAB    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1200  20301  01  Operating Systems  Williams, Matthew Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 2110  21266  01  Introduction to Networks  Humphfus, Barry Mon Wed Fri   0830 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
ITEC 2120  20300  01  Routng and Switchng Essentals  Humphfus, Barry Tue Thu   0800 - 0920 HYB    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
ITEC 2995  20302  01  Networking Internship  Humphfus, Barry     INT    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  20438  07  Transitional Mathematics  Shepherd, Sallie Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1206 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20433  04  College Algebra  Guidroz, Lara Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1206 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20415  06  College Algebra  Shepherd, Sallie Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1206 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 2100  21411  01  Elementary Statistics  Guidroz, Lara Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1206 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1000  20281  03  Application Basics  Humphfus, Barry Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1210  20297  01  Introduction to Programming  Johnson, Katie Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1531  21536  01  Introduction to C Programming  Johnson, Katie Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
ITEC 2994  21826  02  Software Internship  Johnson, Katie     INT    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
OADM 1150  20306  01  Introduction to Software Apps  Sonnier, Wendy Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  20432  00  Transitional Mathematics  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 16 
MATH 0098  20432  00  Transitional Mathematics  Ison, Kristen Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 03/09/20 16 
 
MATH 0099  20493  09  Intermediate Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  20488  14  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 19  Second Start Class
MATH 0099  20488  14  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAADMN  1208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 19  Second Start Class
MATH 0099  20492  11  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1730 - 1845 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20431  02  College Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  21911  01  College Algebra  Ison, Kristen Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
MATH 1100  20439  10  College Algebra  Ison, Kristen Wed   1850 - 2005 HYB    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20429  03  College Algebra  Cheng, Lili Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1000  20279  01  Application Basics  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ITEC 1000  20280  02  Application Basics  Sonnier, Wendy Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1010  20903  01  Web Site Development  Kennerson, Mary Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1320  20274  01  Intro to Database Management  Kennerson, Mary Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1550  21593  01  Introduction to Visual Basic  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
ITEC 2450  21594  01  Advanced Visual Basic  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed   0900 - 0950 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
 
ITEC 2680  20293  01  Security Pro  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 2994  21595  01  Software Internship  Humphfus, Barry     INT    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ACCT 1250  21265  01  Payroll Accounting  Richard, Winston Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
BUSI 1030  20273  02  Introduction to Business  Humphfus, Barry Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 2310  20770  03  Principles of Management  Alderette, Marc Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
BUSI 2330  20538  01  Business Ethics  Alderette, Marc Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ACCT 1110  20267  03  Fundamentals of Accounting  Monceaux, Ricky Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ACCT 1110  21264  01  Fundamentals of Accounting  Monceaux, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ACCT 1110  20256  02  Fundamentals of Accounting  Monceaux, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ACCT 1120  20269  01  Bookkeeping Applications  Monceaux, Ricky Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
ACCT 2030  20255  01  Financial Accounting  Monceaux, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ACCT 2040  20885  01  Managerial Accounting  Monceaux, Ricky Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
ACCT 2995  21931  02  Internship  Monceaux, Ricky     INT    RAADMN  1214 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ACCT 2995  21768  01  Internship  Monceaux, Ricky     INT    RAADMN  1214 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ACCT 1210  20261  01  Computerized Accounting I  Richard, Winston Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
OADM 1330  20271  01  Introduction to Spreadsheets  Lejeune, Deborah Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
OADM 1450  20305  01  Basic Word Processing  Sonnier, Wendy Mon Wed   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
OADM 1550  20530  01  Advanced Word Processing  Lejeune, Deborah Mon Wed   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
OADM 1650  20531  01  Desktop Publishing  Lejeune, Deborah Mon Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
 
OADM 2640  20270  01  Advanced Spreadsheet Apps  Lejeune, Deborah Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 1030  20258  01  Introduction to Business  Coleman, Margaret Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 1080  20272  01  Human Resource Management  Coleman, Margaret Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 1090  20259  01  Personal Finance  Coleman, Margaret Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 2300  20257  01  Business Communications  Coleman, Margaret Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 CIV    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 2995  20309  01  Internship  TBA     INT    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
OADM 1100  20265  02  Keyboarding I  Coleman, Margaret Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  21522  04  Transitional Mathematics  Frantz, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0098  20426  12  Transitional Mathematics  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0098  21037  09  Transitional Mathematics  Frantz, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21359  08  Intermediate Algebra  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20754  08  College Algebra  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20420  14  College Algebra  Frantz, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1110  20447  01  Trigonometry  Frantz, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
MATH 0098  21038  02  Transitional Mathematics  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21363  02  Intermediate Algebra  Couch, Lacey Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  21046  04  Intermediate Algebra  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1000  20629  01  Algebra for College Students  Couch, Lacey Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
MATH 2100  20769  03  Elementary Statistics  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 2100  20450  02  Elementary Statistics  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 1332  20139  01  Introduction to Criminal Law  Byrd, Jonathan Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
ENGL 0099  21431  04  Transitional Writing  Shaffer, Susan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21310  03  English Composition I  Whelan, Bridget Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20406  01  English Composition II  Whelan, Bridget Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ENGL 2020  20335  01  British Literature II  Whelan, Bridget Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
MATH 0098  20752  13  Transitional Mathematics  Newell, Sadie Tue Thu   1750 - 1905 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21416  12  Intermediate Algebra  Newell, Sadie Tue Thu   1630 - 1745 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2253  20332  01  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Drost, Joni Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
BIOL 2253  21423  03  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Drost, Joni Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2253  21041  02  Human Anatomy & Physiology I  Drost, Joni Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
BIOL 2263  20334  01  Humn Anatomy & Physiology II  Drost, Joni Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2263  20630  02  Humn Anatomy & Physiology II  Drost, Joni Mon Wed   1325 - 1440 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20409  04  English Composition II  Whelan, Bridget Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
GAEC 2210  20103  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part VII  TBA Tue Thu   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
PSYC 2335  21771  03  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PSYC 2335  21772  04  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0098  21432  03  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ENGL 0099  20385  10  Transitional Writing  Porter, Delma Mon Wed   1730 - 1845 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21624  11  English Composition I  Porter, Delma Mon   1855 - 2005 HYB    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 1010  20396  05  English Composition I  Nesmith, Hollie Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20410  05  English Composition II  Dye, Matthew Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 1020  21434  02  English Composition II  Rather, Michael Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 2310  20105  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part IX  Champion, David Tue Thu   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
GAEC 2310  21061  02  Apprent Trade Tech Part IX  TBA Tue Thu   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
PSYC 2010  20464  16  Introduction to Psychology  Daugherty, Joel Wed   0800 - 0850 HYB    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
THEA 2103  21453  01  Acting I  Brunson, Michelle Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
ENGL 0099  21487  05  Transitional Writing  Nesmith, Hollie Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21761  09  English Composition I  Madden, Angela Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 1010  21623  07  English Composition I  Madden, Angela Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
GAEC 2100  20102  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part V  Gaspard, Steven Tue Thu   1800 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
GAEC 2100  21060  02  Apprent Trade Tech Part V  TBA Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
THEA 1013  21436  01  Introduction to Theatre  Brunson, Michelle Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
THEA 1013  21437  02  Introduction to Theatre  Brunson, Michelle Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 1120  20098  01  Apprentice Trade Related Math  TBA Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 1130  20099  01  Apprent Trade Technology Pt I  TBA Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 2010  21321  02  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
HIST 2010  20366  01  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
HIST 2010  21317  03  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed   1325 - 1440 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
HIST 2020  21680  05  American History II  Caldwell, Robert Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
HIST 2020  21681  06  American History II  Caldwell, Robert Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
HIST 2020  20374  01  American History II  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
HIST 2020  20376  03  American History II  Johnson, Tyler Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
HIST 2020  20379  07  American History II  Johnson, Tyler Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CSSK 1010  21627  07  College Success  Dye, Matthew Mon   0900 - 0950 HYB    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0098  20357  01  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ENGL 1010  21350  13  English Composition I  Rather, Michael Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20713  06  English Composition II  Rather, Michael Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
GAEC 1220  20100  01  Cust Serv in the Trade  Stephens, Jon Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 1230  20101  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part III  Stephens, Jon Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GEOG 2110  21682  01  Human Geography  Caldwell, Robert Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
HIST 2020  20375  02  American History II  Caldwell, Robert Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 2100  21617  01  History of Louisiana  Caldwell, Robert Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
SOCL 2010  21572  01  Introduction to Sociology  Madden, Angela Mon   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
SOCL 2010  21573  02  Introduction to Sociology  Madden, Angela Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  21031  11  College Success  Sykes, Susan Mon   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAAH  0144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
SPCH 1200  20483  02  Intro to Public Speaking  Sykes, Susan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
SPCH 1200  20482  01  Intro to Public Speaking  Sykes, Susan Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2010  20463  05  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PSYC 2010  20461  03  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PSYC 2010  20462  04  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 32 
PSYC 2010  20459  01  Introduction to Psychology  Harris, Mariclare Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PSYC 2010  20460  02  Introduction to Psychology  Harris, Mariclare Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2335  20470  01  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -4 
PSYC 2335  20471  02  Psychology of Human Develop  Williams, Brandon Mon Wed   1600 - 1715 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2103  20633  01  Introductory Microbiology  Figueroa, Aaron Mon Fri   1100 - 1215 LEC    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 1110  20133  02  Intro to Criminal Justice  Byrd, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CRMJ 1110  20121  01  Intro to Criminal Justice  Quibodeaux, Lisa Tue   0925 - 1040 HYB    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 1120  20556  01  Introduction to Corrections  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CRMJ 1120  20877  02  Introduction to Corrections  Titus, Ricky Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
CRMJ 2322  20134  01  Criminal Investigation  Byrd, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
 
CRMJ 2340  21452  01  Criminology  Quibodeaux, Lisa Thu   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0227 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ARTS 1200  20316  01  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ARTS 1200  20317  02  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ARTS 1200  20319  04  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ARTS 1200  20320  05  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CRMJ 2410  20557  01  Juvenile Justice System  Titus, Ricky Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
CRMJ 2420  20551  01  Deviance  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 27 
 
CSSK 1010  21027  21  College Success  Schofield, Danielle Tue   1730 - 1820 HYB    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0098  20363  30  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 0098  20358  02  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
 
ENGL 0099  20387  30  Transitional Writing  Dye, Matthew Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 CIV    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21433  06  English Composition I  Dye, Matthew Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 CIV    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 1220  21234  01  Police Systems and Practices  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 2552  20124  01  Criminal Justice Externship  Quibodeaux, Lisa Mon   1200 - 1250 EXT    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0099  20378  02  Transitional Writing  Rather, Michael Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 2420  21762  01  Introduction to Literature  Dye, Matthew Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
ENGL 2535  20336  01  Technical Report Writing  McCormick, Dorothy Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 1220  20740  01  World Civilization 2  Johnson, Tyler Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 25 
 
ENGL 0098  21619  17  Transitional English  Clarke, Batrina Mon Wed   1730 - 1845 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
ENGL 0098  20958  18  Transitional English  Clarke, Batrina Wed   1850 - 2005 HYB    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 23 
ENGL 0098  21649  05  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ENGL 0099  21759  11  Transitional Writing  Hebert, Christopher Tue Thu   1700 - 1815 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 0099  20368  01  Transitional Writing  Nesmith, Hollie Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21626  04  English Composition I  McCormick, Dorothy Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 1010  20717  08  English Composition I  Nesmith, Hollie Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 2530  21034  01  Mythology or Folklore  McCormick, Dorothy Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  21446  13  College Success  Byrd, Jonathan Tue   0925 - 1015 HYB    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CSSK 1010  21026  06  College Success  Byrd, Jonathan Thu   0925 - 1015 HYB    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21650  01  English Composition I  Rather, Michael Mon   1200 - 1315 HYB    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  21435  03  English Composition II  McCormick, Dorothy Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
AMTP 2200  21735  01  Aircraft & Engine Fire Protect  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 03/02/20 - 03/11/20 15 
 
AMTP 2210  21733  01  Reciprocating Engines  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 01/13/20 - 02/17/20 12 
 
AMTP 2230  21734  01  Induction & Engine Airflow Sys  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 02/18/20 - 02/28/20 14 
 
AMTP 2260  21736  01  Engine Electrical Systems  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 03/12/20 - 04/01/20 14 
 
AMTP 2300  21737  01  Propellers and Rotors  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 04/02/20 - 04/30/20 14 
 
AMTP 2310  21738  01  Engine Inspection  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0805 05/01/20 - 05/06/20 18 
 
AMTG 1010  21739  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 01/13/20 - 01/23/20 13 
 
AMTG 1020  21741  01  Aircraft Drawings  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 02/06/20 - 02/12/20 10 
 
AMTG 1030  21743  01  Ground Operation and Servicing  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 03/06/20 - 03/12/20 12 
 
AMTG 1040  21742  01  Materials and Processes  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 02/14/20 - 03/04/20
 
AMTG 1050  21745  01  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 03/24/20 - 03/30/20 10 
 
AMTG 1060  21744  01  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 03/16/20 - 03/20/20 12 
 
AMTG 1070  21740  01  Weight and Balance  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 01/27/20 - 02/04/20 11 
 
AMTG 1080  21746  01  Documents and Regulations  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 04/01/20 - 04/09/20
 
AMTG 1090  21747  01  Basic Electricity  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0818 04/20/20 - 05/07/20
 
AMTA 2000  21726  01  Aircraft Fuel Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 02/19/20 - 03/04/20 16 
 
AMTA 2010  21729  01  Wood Structures and Covering  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 03/25/20 - 03/30/20 16 
 
AMTA 2020  21724  01  Aircraft Finishes  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 01/13/20 - 01/17/20 14 
 
AMTA 2050  21731  01  Welding  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 04/20/20 - 04/24/20 17 
 
AMTA 2090  21725  01  Aircraft Electrical Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 01/22/20 - 02/17/20 18 
 
AMTA 2100  21728  01  Aircraft Instruments  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 03/17/20 - 03/23/20 14 
 
AMTA 2120  21727  01  Cabin Atmosphere  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 03/09/20 - 03/13/20 14 
 
AMTA 2130  21732  01  Ice and Rain  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 04/28/20 - 05/05/20 16 
 
AMTA 2140  21730  01  Airframe Inspection  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1130 LLAB    RAAVCR  0820 04/01/20 - 04/07/20 17 
 
AMTA 2120  21727  01  Cabin Atmosphere  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 03/09/20 - 03/13/20 14 
 
AMTA 2140  21730  01  Airframe Inspection  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 04/01/20 - 04/07/20 17 
 
AMTG 1010  21739  01  Aircraft Math and Physics  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 01/13/20 - 01/23/20 13 
 
AMTG 1020  21741  01  Aircraft Drawings  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 02/06/20 - 02/12/20 10 
 
AMTG 1070  21740  01  Weight and Balance  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 01/27/20 - 02/04/20 11 
 
AMTG 1080  21746  01  Documents and Regulations  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 04/01/20 - 04/09/20
 
AMTP 2230  21734  01  Induction & Engine Airflow Sys  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0400 02/18/20 - 02/28/20 14 
 
AMTG 1030  21743  01  Ground Operation and Servicing  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0401 03/06/20 - 03/12/20 12 
 
AMTG 1040  21742  01  Materials and Processes  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0404 02/14/20 - 03/04/20
 
AMTA 2000  21726  01  Aircraft Fuel Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0408 02/19/20 - 03/04/20 16 
 
AMTA 2130  21732  01  Ice and Rain  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0408 04/28/20 - 05/05/20 16 
 
AMTA 2100  21728  01  Aircraft Instruments  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0409 03/17/20 - 03/23/20 14 
 
AMTA 2020  21724  01  Aircraft Finishes  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0413 01/13/20 - 01/17/20 14 
 
AMTG 1060  21744  01  Cleaning and Corrosion Control  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0414 03/16/20 - 03/20/20 12 
 
AMTP 2200  21735  01  Aircraft & Engine Fire Protect  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0415 03/02/20 - 03/11/20 15 
 
AMTP 2210  21733  01  Reciprocating Engines  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0415 01/13/20 - 02/17/20 12 
 
AMTP 2260  21736  01  Engine Electrical Systems  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0415 03/12/20 - 04/01/20 14 
 
AMTP 2310  21738  01  Engine Inspection  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0415 05/01/20 - 05/06/20 18 
 
AMTP 2300  21737  01  Propellers and Rotors  Savant, Anthony Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0416 04/02/20 - 04/30/20 14 
 
AMTA 2090  21725  01  Aircraft Electrical Systems  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0417 01/22/20 - 02/17/20 18 
 
AMTG 1050  21745  01  Fluid Lines and Fitting  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0417 03/24/20 - 03/30/20 10 
 
AMTG 1090  21747  01  Basic Electricity  Hensley, Bradley Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0417 04/20/20 - 05/07/20
 
AMTA 2010  21729  01  Wood Structures and Covering  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0418 03/25/20 - 03/30/20 16 
 
AMTA 2050  21731  01  Welding  Fontenot, Gregory Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RAAVIA  0419 04/20/20 - 04/24/20 17 
 
CADD 1101  20514  01  Computer Aided Drafting I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   0750 - 1045 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1101  20516  01  Drafting Fundamentals  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1102  20517  01  Geometric Construction  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1103  20901  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1104  20902  01  Machine Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1201  20520  01  Section Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1205  20521  01  Measurements & Materials  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2301  20522  01  Architecture I  Parker, Jason Mon Wed   1200 - 1405 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1010  20342  03  General Chemistry 1  Spencer, Paige Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
CHEM 1010  20343  01  General Chemistry 1  McDonald, Paula Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1010  21429  02  General Chemistry 1  McDonald, Paula Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1010  21032  10  General Chemistry 1  White, Rebecca Tue Thu   1630 - 1745 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1020  20625  01  General Chemistry II  Spencer, Paige Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  21029  09  College Success  Williams, Cicely Tue   1100 - 1150 HYB    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CSSK 1010  21030  10  College Success  Williams, Cicely Thu   1100 - 1150 HYB    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1010  20501  01  Orientation to Graphic Comm  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1040  20503  01  Vector Graphics  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed Fri   1200 - 1315 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1210  21767  01  Desktop Publishing  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1230  20935  01  Design I  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
GART 1240  21615  01  Raster Graphics I  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2140  20509  01  Raster Graphics II  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CADD 1101  20514  01  Computer Aided Drafting I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   0750 - 1045 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1101  20516  01  Drafting Fundamentals  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1102  20517  01  Geometric Construction  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1103  20901  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1104  20902  01  Machine Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CADD 1201  20515  01  Computer Aided Drafting II  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   0750 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2304  20523  01  Piping  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   1230 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2401  20524  01  Architecture II  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2402  20525  01  Civil/Surveying  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   0750 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2404  20526  01  Specialization  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1230 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CADD 1101  20514  01  Computer Aided Drafting I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   0750 - 1045 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1101  20516  01  Drafting Fundamentals  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1102  20517  01  Geometric Construction  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1103  20901  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1104  20902  01  Machine Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 1010  20321  01  General Biology I  Groth, Robert Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 1010  20322  03  General Biology I  Groth, Robert Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 1010  20622  02  General Biology I  Groth, Robert Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 1010  20325  04  General Biology I  Groth, Robert Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 1020  20329  02  General Biology II  Groth, Robert Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
BIOL 1020  20328  01  General Biology II  Groth, Robert Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CHEM 1011  20347  02  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  McDonald, Paula Wed   1200 - 1430 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1011  20348  03  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  McDonald, Paula Thu   1215 - 1445 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1011  20346  01  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  McDonald, Paula Tue   1230 - 1500 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1011  21033  10  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Tue   1750 - 2020 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CHEM 1011  21111  11  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Thu   1750 - 2020 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1021  20626  01  General Chemistry Lab II  McDonald, Paula Mon   1215 - 1445 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1015  21612  01  Orient to Media Communications  John, Alex Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
GART 1035  21613  01  Sound Design  John, Alex Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2110  20506  01  Videography I  John, Alex Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2230  21616  01  Photography II  Alexander, Brookin Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
GART 2240  20937  01  Videography II  John, Alex Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
GART 2500  20512  01  Portfolio Presentation  Jessen, Erik Tue   0800 - 0950 HYB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
 
GART 1020  20569  01  Graphic Illustration  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1030  21051  01  Photography I  Alexander, Brookin Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1220  20505  01  Advertising Theory  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2120  20507  01  Animation  Jessen, Erik Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2130  20508  01  Design II  Jessen, Erik Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2250  20938  01  Agency  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   1200 - 1315 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
GART 1030  21051  01  Photography I  Alexander, Brookin Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0311 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2110  20506  01  Videography I  John, Alex Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0311 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2240  20937  01  Videography II  John, Alex Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0311 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
PHSC 1000  20453  02  Physical Science I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PHSC 1000  20452  01  Physical Science I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PHSC 1100  20989  01  Physical Science 1 Laboratory  Bell, Alexander Thu   1215 - 1445 LAB    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PHYS 2100  20457  01  General Physics I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
PHYS 2110  20458  01  General Physics I Laboratory  Bell, Alexander Wed   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
PHYS 2200  21048  01  General Physics 2  Bell, Alexander Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
PHYS 2210  21049  01  General Physics II Lab  Bell, Alexander Tue   1215 - 1445 LAB    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
WELD 1310  21652  05  Cutting Processes-CAC/PAC  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1215 - 1255 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
 
WELD 1411  21655  7  SMAW - Fillet Weld  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1400 - 1520 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -11 
 
WELD 1515  21665  17  SMAW - 6G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -13 
 
WELD 1516  21657  09  SMAW - 5G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -18 
 
WELD 1517  21659  11  SMAW - 6G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
WELD 2111  21671  23  FCAW - Groove Welds  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
WELD 2221  21662  14  GTAW - PIPE 2G  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 2222  21663  15  GTAW - PIPE 6g  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
 
WELD 2311  21669  21  GMAW - Groove Weld  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
WELD 1110  21642  01  Occupational Orient and Safety  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0845 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 1120  21644  02  Blueprint, Metall & Weld Sym  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0850 - 0935 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 1130  21645  03  Welding Inspection & Testing  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0940 - 1025 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
 
WELD 1210  21646  04  Oxyfuel Systems  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1030 - 1115 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 1410  21654  06  SMAW - BASIC Beads  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1300 - 1355 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
 
WELD 1420  21656  08  SMAW - V - Groove Open  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -12 
 
WELD 1510  21658  10  SMAW - PIPE 2G  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -6 
 
WELD 1514  21664  16  SMAW - 5G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -11 
 
WELD 2110  21670  22  FCAW - Basic Fillet Welds  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 2210  21660  12  GTAW - Basic Multi-Joing  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 2220  21661  13  GTAW - PIPE 5G  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 2230  21667  19  GTAW - Aluminum Multi-Joint  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 2310  21668  20  GMAW - Basic Fillet Weld  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
WELD 2312  21666  18  Basic Pipe & Structural Fab  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
NURS 1150  20529  01  Pharmacology  Waldmeier, Valarie Mon Tue   1300 - 1430 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
NURS 2200  20527  01  Nursing Concepts I  Cox, Cynthia Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
NURS 2200  20527  01  Nursing Concepts I  Smith, Deanne Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
NURS 2200  20527  01  Nursing Concepts I  Martin, Elizabeth Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
NURS 2200  20527  01  Nursing Concepts I  Kendall, Jan Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2251  21040  01  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Mon   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2251  21063  04  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Wed   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2251  21047  03  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Tue   1300 - 1550 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2251  20330  02  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Baker, John Tue   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2251  20331  06  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Baker, John Thu   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
BIOL 2251  21896  08  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Baker, John Fri   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2251  21425  07  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Smith, Sandra Fri   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2261  21770  04  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Tue Thu   0800 - 0920 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
BIOL 2261  21042  01  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Mon   0840 - 1130 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
BIOL 2261  21457  03  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Wed   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
BIOL 2261  20623  02  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Thu   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  20967  02  College Success  Robberson, Alison Fri   1000 - 1050 HYB    RANAAH  0109A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CSSK 1010  20969  03  College Success  Robberson, Alison Fri   1100 - 1150 HYB    RANAAH  0109A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
CSSK 1010  20970  04  College Success  Robberson, Alison Fri   1200 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0109A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15