Loading ... ... Please wait!

SOWELA Technical Community College

All offered classes for Spring 20 semester

CLASSES LISTED IN LIGHTER GRAY ARE FULL
Building Abbreviations: RATRAN-Transportation Technology (1)RAPTEC-Process Technology/Phillips 66 Process Technology (2) RANAAH-Nursing & Allied Health/H. C. Drew Nursing & Allied Health (3)RAAH-Arts & Humanities (4)
RAMTLS-Metals/Pelican (5)RAMECH-Mechanical/Cypress (6) RAADMIN-Administration/Charleston (8)RASRTC- SOWELA Regional Training Center (9)
RAAVCR-Aviation Classroom/Gerstner (10) RAAVIA-Aviation Hanger/Chennault (11) RAEMCH-Electro-Mechanical/Calcasieu (12) RACPTR-Computer/Magnolia (13)
RATB-Temporary (14) Jennings, LA SITE Oakdale, LA SITE RAOFST/RCOFST-Off Site
Click for campus map RSTCC-SOWELA Online Course
   Select a term to view:
   
Subject Course CRN Section Title Instructor Days Time Class Type Location Room Session Avail Seats Second Start
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  Thomas, Tiffany Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    Oakdale 1060 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MEDL 1300  21565  04  Medical Terminology  Bilbo, Racheal     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1802  21585  01  Engine Performance I  Williams, Lewis     LLAB    RATRAN  0200 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 20  Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1102  21587  01  Brake Systems  Bellow, Michael     LLAB    RATRAN  0300 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  Thomas, Tiffany Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    Oakdale 1130 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1402  21586  01  Engine Repair  Williams, Lewis Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1500 LLAB    RATRAN  0002 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MATH 0099  21357  13  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1204 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 16  Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  Thomas, Tiffany Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    Oakdale 1130 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  McNicol, Debora Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    Oakdale 1060 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1402  21586  01  Engine Repair  Williams, Lewis     LLAB    RATRAN  0100 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MATH 1100  20427  11  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1102  21587  01  Brake Systems  Bellow, Michael Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1100 LLAB    RATRAN  0003 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MATH 1100  20417  12  College Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 11  Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MATH 0099  21357  13  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1204 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 16  Second Start Class
 
VMRE 1802  21585  01  Engine Performance I  Williams, Lewis Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 1100 LLAB    RATRAN  0001 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 20  Second Start Class
 
MATH 0099  20488  14  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAADMN  1208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 19  Second Start Class
 
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  McNicol, Debora Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    Oakdale 1130 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  McNicol, Debora Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    Oakdale 1060 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Stanfield, Stephanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Roche', Sally Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  20887  01  Nursing Fundamentals II  Edwards, Candyce Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  Thomas, Tiffany Fri   0800 - 1200 LLAB    Oakdale 1060 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
ANUR 1240  21576  102  Nursing Fundamentals II  McNicol, Debora Mon Tue   1030 - 1530 LLAB    Oakdale 1130 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 45  Second Start Class
 
HIST 2010  21943  04  American History I  Nevils, Henry     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
 
MATH 1100  20417  12  College Algebra  Freeman, Katrina Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 11  Second Start Class
MATH 1100  20427  11  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1202 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
 
MATH 0099  20488  14  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1208 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 19  Second Start Class
 
BUSI 2010  20923  01  Legal Environment of Business  Price, Jamie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
BUSI 1030  21125  05  Introduction to Business  Price, Jamie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
BUSI 2330  21551  03  Business Ethics  Sonnier, Wendy     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
PSYC 2010  21056  30  Introduction to Psychology  TBA     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 20  Second Start Class
 
HIST 2010  21532  31  American History I  Sherwood, Edwin     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
SOCL 2010  21557  22  Introduction to Sociology  Madden, Angela     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ECON 2010  20886  01  Macroeconomics  Shankle, David     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ECON 2020  21455  02  Microeconomics  Miller, Chad     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ENGL 1020  21555  16  English Composition II  Shaffer, Susan     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ENGL 1010  20760  60  English Composition I  TBA     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
 
BUSI 2320  20894  01  Principles of Marketing  Hoffpauir, Darlene     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
HOSP 1000  21598  01  Hospitality Management  Haley, Laura     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ACCT 2995  21931  02  Internship  Monceaux, Ricky     INT    RAADMN  1214 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
BUSI 2300  20532  02  Business Communications  Abel, Adrienne     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ACCT 2040  20539  02  Managerial Accounting  Clark, David     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
MATH 1100  20846  23  College Algebra  Ison, Kristen     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
BUSI 1080  20922  02  Human Resource Management  Taylor, Dona     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ITEC 1000  21003  11  Application Basics  Fredrick, Leah     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ACCT 2030  21103  03  Financial Accounting  Clark, David     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 17  Second Start Class
 
CRMJ 2998  21454  01  Selected Topics in Crim Just  Quibodeaux, Lisa     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
CULN 2013  21631  02  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  TBA Wed   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
BUSI 1090  20541  02  Personal Finance  Miller, Chad     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
ENGL 1010  21554  61  English Composition I  TBA     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 18  Second Start Class
 
BUSI 2310  21611  04  Principles of Management  Taylor, Dona     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
HIST 2010  21055  30  American History I  Sherwood, Edwin     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 03/10/20 - 05/11/20 Second Start Class
 
PTEC 2421  20036  02  Process Systems Laboratory  Gentry, Brady Tue Thu   0925 - 1015 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 2440  20055  01  Process Troubleshooting  Gentry, Brady Tue Thu   1400 - 1555 LLAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2911  20061  01  Campus Internship  Gentry, Brady Mon Wed Fri   0730 - 1005 LAB    RAPTEC  0128 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PTEC 2911  20075  02  Campus Internship  Fults, Willis Tue Thu   0730 - 1115 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAPC 1220  20108  01  Cust Service in the Trade Area  Willoughby, Sean Tue   1800 - 1930 LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
INST 1010  20146  02  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Vaussine, John Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    RASRTC  0510 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
 
INST 2420  20150  01  Industrial Control Systems  Bettis, Paul Thu   1240 - 1445 HYB    RASRTC  0510X 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2722  20151  01  Intro to Programmable Logic Co  Bettis, Paul Tue Thu   1030 - 1235 LLAB    RASRTC  0504 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
INST 2812  20165  01  Advanced PLC  Saucier, Terrell Mon Wed   1400 - 1605 LLAB    RASRTC  0504 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 1312  20173  02  Generator & Transform Oper  Vaussine, John Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1015 LEC    RASRTC  0405 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Gillett, Natalie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
ANUR 2112  20219  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Gillett, Natalie Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
ANUR 2112  20219  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Plaisance, Jessica Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
 
ANUR 1040  20222  01  PN Anatomy & Physiology  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 1030  20273  02  Introduction to Business  Humphfus, Barry Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LLAB    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1000  20279  01  Application Basics  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 2680  20293  01  Security Pro  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed   1100 - 1150 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1100  20295  01  IT Essentials: PC Hardw/Softw  Humphfus, Barry Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1210  20297  01  Introduction to Programming  Johnson, Katie Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ARTS 1200  20319  04  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 1010  20321  01  General Biology I  Groth, Robert Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2251  20331  06  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Baker, John Thu   0925 - 1210 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
BIOL 2263  20334  01  Humn Anatomy & Physiology II  Drost, Joni Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20440  20  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PHSC 1000  20453  02  Physical Science I  Bell, Alexander Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAEMCH  0310 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2010  20463  05  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PSYC 2010  20467  20  Introduction to Psychology  Daugherty, Joel     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2335  20470  01  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -4 
PSYC 2335  20471  02  Psychology of Human Develop  Williams, Brandon Mon Wed   1600 - 1715 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
SPCH 1200  20483  02  Intro to Public Speaking  Sykes, Susan Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  20486  03  Intermediate Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2401  20524  01  Architecture II  Goodman, Dexter Tue Thu   1000 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2210  20528  01  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Kendall, Jan Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CRMJ 2420  20551  01  Deviance  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 27 
 
GART 1020  20569  01  Graphic Illustration  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2261  20623  02  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Thu   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2101  20632  02  Introductory Microbiology Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Fri   0900 - 1030 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20756  21  College Algebra  Ison, Kristen     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
TESV 1000  20767  01  Test for LCTCS MOD  TBA     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 99 
 
BUSI 2310  20770  03  Principles of Management  Alderette, Marc Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
INST 1410  20775  02  Flow and Final Control Element  Brossette, Jeffrey Mon Wed   1645 - 1850 LLAB    RASRTC  0403 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
NURS 2410  20861  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Willis, Shawntel Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ITEC 1010  20903  01  Web Site Development  Kennerson, Mary Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1230  20935  01  Design I  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1013  21012  01  Cak Decorating and Candy Makng  Fusilier, Dameon Mon   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CHEM 1011  21033  10  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Tue   1750 - 2020 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21046  04  Intermediate Algebra  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 2010  21053  22  American History I  Nevils, Henry     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  21112  21  English Composition II  Rather, Michael     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WETH 0101  21139  07  Work Ethic 1  Parker, Jason     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -18 
WETH 0101  21141  09  Work Ethic 1  Sonnier, Jerry     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
WETH 0101  21152  20  Work Ethic 1  Klepzig, James     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -24 
 
WETH 0102  21169  13  Work Ethic 2  Lejeune, Deborah     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
WETH 0102  21177  21  Work Ethic 2  Kohrs, ViEve     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -19 
 
WETH 0103  21186  08  Work Ethic 3  Sonnier, Jerry     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -7 
 
WETH 0104  21207  05  Work Ethic 4  Saucier, Terrell     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -21 
WETH 0104  21214  13  Work Ethic 4  Quibodeaux, Lisa     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -16 
 
WETH 0102  21221  23  Work Ethic 2  Eaves, Kimberly     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -29 
 
CRMJ 2422  21236  01  Judicial Process  McMurray, David     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1133  21258  10  Sanitation and Safety  Sonnier, Jerry     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ACCT 1250  21265  01  Payroll Accounting  Richard, Winston Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1212 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
MEDL 1300  21302  01  Medical Terminology  Stout, Kristine     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21350  13  English Composition I  Rather, Michael Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ENGL 1010  21352  22  English Composition I  Rather, Michael     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 1330  21356  01  Process Instrumentation  Passman, Michael Mon Wed   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAPTEC  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21358  07  Intermediate Algebra  Shepherd, Sallie Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 CIV    Oakdale 1140 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  21359  08  Intermediate Algebra  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 1330  21360  02  Process Instrumentation  Passman, Michael Mon Wed   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAPTEC  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 1631  21371  01  Process Equipment Lab  Pelafigue, Michael Mon Wed   1445 - 1625 LAB    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
PTEC 1631  21371  01  Process Equipment Lab  Pelafigue, Michael Mon Wed   1445 - 1625 LAB    RAPTEC  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 1630  21382  03  Process Equipment  Woodard, Rod Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAPTEC  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1010  21426  30  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Johnson, Robert Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    Jennings 0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1310  21427  30  Pressure and Level Measurement  Johnson, Robert Tue Thu   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Jennings 0118 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 1220  21447  100  Introduction to Motor Controls  Blaney, David Tue Thu   0800 - 1005 LLAB    Oakdale 1090 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
ELEC 1312  21448  100  Generator & Transform Oper  Blaney, David Tue Thu   1045 - 1200 LEC    Oakdale 1070 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  21458  02  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
GART 2210  21533  01  Web Site Design  Jessen, Erik     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
SOCL 2010  21571  21  Introduction to Sociology  Campbell, Carol     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
SOCL 2010  21572  01  Introduction to Sociology  Madden, Angela Mon   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
SOCL 2010  21573  02  Introduction to Sociology  Madden, Angela Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2110  21582  31  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Meche, Cathi Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    Jennings 0168 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ELEC 2220  21601  100  Advanced Motor Controls  Blaney, David Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Oakdale 1070 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
GART 1035  21613  01  Sound Design  John, Alex Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21624  11  English Composition I  Porter, Delma Mon   1855 - 2005 HYB    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1172  21632  02  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Rider, Kimberly     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
CULN 1172  21633  03  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Rider, Kimberly     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
CULN 1172  21633  03  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  White, Lisa     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
CULN 1172  21635  05  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  White, Lisa     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
WELD 1510  21658  10  SMAW - PIPE 2G  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -6 
 
WELD 2210  21660  12  GTAW - Basic Multi-Joing  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 1514  21664  16  SMAW - 5G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -11 
 
WELD 1515  21665  17  SMAW - 6G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -13 
 
WELD 2310  21700  49  GMAW - Basic Fillet Weld  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Jennings 0119 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
 
WELD 2111  21703  52  FCAW - Groove Welds  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu   1330 - 1500 LAB    Jennings 0132 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 24 
 
WELD 1120  21706  101  Blueprint, Metall & Weld Sym  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0850 - 0935 LLAB    Oakdale 1083 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 1010  21720  04  Intro to Process Technology  Klepzig, James Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAPTEC  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2440  21723  02  Process Troubleshooting  Gentry, Brady Tue Thu   1215 - 1355 LLAB    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 2230  21753  118  GTAW - Aluminum Multi-Joint  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LLAB    Oakdale 1083 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 25 
 
WELD 2111  21757  122  FCAW - Groove Welds  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LLAB    Oakdale 1083 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
WETH 0102  21928  28  Work Ethic 2  Smith, Deanne     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -41 
 
PTEC 2070  20040  01  Statistical Quality Control  Klepzig, James Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAPTEC  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2420  20048  01  Process Systems Pt II  Woodard, Rod Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 1010  20050  08  Intro to Process Technology  Keller, Antoinette     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2440  20056  03  Process Troubleshooting  Gentry, Brady Mon Wed   1400 - 1555 LLAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
PTEC 2030  20072  05  Plant Safety, Health & Environ  Keller, Antoinette     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAPC 2100  20110  01  Apprentice Trade Tech Part VI  Lear, Cody Tue   1800 - 2100 LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2722  20152  30  Intro to Programmable Logic Co  Johnson, Robert Mon Wed   1300 - 1505 LLAB    Jennings 0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 1230  20154  01  National Electric Code  Mueller, Ronald Mon Wed   1000 - 1205 LLAB    RASRTC  0404 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2812  20165  01  Advanced PLC  Saucier, Terrell Mon Wed   1400 - 1605 LLAB    RASRTC  0407 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1010  20166  01  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Calhoon, Charles Tue Thu   1300 - 1440 LLAB    RASRTC  0510X 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Pete, Bethanie Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Johnson, Christen Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rider, Kimberly Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Sonnier, Jerry Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Montiville, Rachel Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BUSI 1030  20258  01  Introduction to Business  Coleman, Margaret Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1217 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1000  20280  02  Application Basics  Sonnier, Wendy Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 2911  20292  01  IT Ethics & Career Development  Schexneider, Martha     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
OADM 1150  20306  01  Introduction to Software Apps  Sonnier, Wendy Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ARTS 1200  20316  01  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ARTS 1200  20320  05  Introduction to Visual Arts  Landry, Dane Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0229 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
ENGL 2020  20335  01  British Literature II  Whelan, Bridget Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
ENGL 2535  20336  01  Technical Report Writing  McCormick, Dorothy Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENSC 2000  20362  21  Environmental Science  Nwankwo, Charles     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0099  20387  30  Transitional Writing  Dye, Matthew Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 CIV    Oakdale 1140 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  20396  05  English Composition I  Nesmith, Hollie Tue Thu   1050 - 1205 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20410  05  English Composition II  Dye, Matthew Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 2100  20451  20  Elementary Statistics  Guidroz, Lara     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2010  20464  16  Introduction to Psychology  Daugherty, Joel Wed   0800 - 0850 HYB    RAAH  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
MATH 0099  20489  06  Intermediate Algebra  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  20492  11  Intermediate Algebra  Ison, Kristen Mon Wed   1730 - 1845 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  20498  30  Intermediate Algebra  Couch, Lacey Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LEC    Jennings 0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 0099  20499  50  Intermediate Algebra  Cheng, Lili Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -21 
 
GART 1010  20501  01  Orientation to Graphic Comm  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CADD 1101  20514  01  Computer Aided Drafting I  Parker, Jason Tue Thu   0750 - 1045 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CADD 1201  20515  01  Computer Aided Drafting II  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   0750 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1101  20516  01  Drafting Fundamentals  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2404  20526  01  Specialization  Goodman, Dexter Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1230 LLAB    RACPTR  0109 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
NURS 2210  20528  01  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Washington, Amelia Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LLAB    RANAAH  0112 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1021  20626  01  General Chemistry Lab II  McDonald, Paula Mon   1215 - 1445 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2420  20722  03  Industrial Control Systems  Calhoon, Charles Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0925 LLAB    RASRTC  0510 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 2020  20742  21  American History II  Caldwell, Robert     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 2100  20769  03  Elementary Statistics  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Krausman, Kay Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1033  20773  01  Professionl Bakng and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Fri   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
NURS 2400  20860  01  Nursing Concepts III  Montou, Patricia Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2410  20861  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Willis, Shawntel Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LLAB    RANAAH  0112 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2500  20862  01  Nrsg Cpstn: Trsn To Prfsl Nrsg  Waldmeier, Valarie Mon   1115 - 1215 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
CHEM 2210  20899  01  Elements of Organic Chemistry  Islam, Md Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RASRTC  0512 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
DRFT 1103  20901  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
DRFT 1103  20901  01  Pictorial/Working Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LLAB    RACPTR  0110 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 1104  20902  01  Machine Drawing  Parker, Jason Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2240  20937  01  Videography II  John, Alex Tue Thu   0800 - 0950 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
MATH 1100  20965  07  College Algebra  Bennett, Rebecca Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  20969  03  College Success  Robberson, Alison Fri   1100 - 1150 HYB    RANAAH  0109A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
BIOL 2261  21042  01  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Mon   0840 - 1130 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2251  21063  04  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Wed   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1011  21111  11  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  White, Rebecca Thu   1750 - 2020 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WETH 0101  21134  02  Work Ethic 1  Hensley, Bradley     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -18 
WETH 0101  21137  05  Work Ethic 1  Price, Jamie     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -25 
WETH 0101  21147  15  Work Ethic 1  Schexneider, Martha     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -21 
 
WETH 0102  21157  01  Work Ethic 2  Richard, Winston     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
WETH 0102  21159  03  Work Ethic 2  Taylor, Dona     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -25 
WETH 0102  21160  04  Work Ethic 2  Hoffpauir, Darlene     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -20 
WETH 0102  21161  05  Work Ethic 2  Goodman, Dexter     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -10 
 
WETH 0103  21180  02  Work Ethic 3  Alderette, Marc     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -15 
WETH 0103  21192  14  Work Ethic 3  Humphfus, Barry     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -4 
WETH 0103  21198  20  Work Ethic 3  Louviere, Richard     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -23 
 
WETH 0104  21215  14  Work Ethic 4  Islam, Md     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
 
WETH 0102  21221  23  Work Ethic 2  Rogers, Lisa     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -29 
WETH 0102  21222  24  Work Ethic 2  Cormier, Jenae     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -26 
 
CRMJ 1220  21234  01  Police Systems and Practices  Titus, Ricky Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1133  21258  10  Sanitation and Safety  Swafford, Aimee     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Krausman, Kay Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 2013  21262  01  Artisn Thery & Bred Techniques  Fusilier, Dameon Fri   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
CULN 1506  21290  10  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
CULN 1506  21290  10  Intro to Culinary Principles  Williams, Octavia     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
PTEC 2431  21378  02  Unit Operations Lab  Gentry, Brady Mon Wed   1105 - 1245 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
PTEC 1631  21383  03  Process Equipment Lab  Woodard, Rod Mon Wed   1155 - 1335 LAB    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  21416  12  Intermediate Algebra  Newell, Sadie Tue Thu   1630 - 1745 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1010  21426  30  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Johnson, Robert Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    Jennings 0118 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 1010  21429  02  General Chemistry 1  McDonald, Paula Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RACPTR  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21433  06  English Composition I  Dye, Matthew Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 CIV    Jennings 0167 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
OADM 1100  21441  04  Keyboarding I  Reeder, Mary     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  21443  30  College Success  Roussell, Kylie Fri   1300 - 1350 HYB    Jennings 0166 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
CSSK 1010  21446  13  College Success  Byrd, Jonathan Tue   0925 - 1015 HYB    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  21458  02  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Elliott, Michael Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
CULN 1233  21461  02  Garde Manger  David, Randall Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
CULN 1953  21462  02  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
INST 2722  21475  02  Intro to Programmable Logic Co  Bettis, Paul Mon Wed   1415 - 1620 LLAB    RASRTC  0504 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CSSK 1010  21480  32  College Success  Miller, Denise Tue   1500 - 1550 HYB    Oakdale 1141 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
MATH 0098  21523  01  Transitional Mathematics  Freeman, Katrina Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1202 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1531  21536  01  Introduction to C Programming  Johnson, Katie Mon Wed   1200 - 1250 HYB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
BUSI 1080  21558  04  Human Resource Management  Abel, Adrienne     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 1040  21574  100  PN Anatomy & Physiology  Thomas, Tiffany Wed Thu   0800 - 1020 LEC    Oakdale 1130 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 45 
 
ANUR 1450  21580  30  Basic Pharmacology  Cormier, Jenae Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    Jennings 0168 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ANUR 2223  21589  33  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Cormier, Jenae Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    Jennings 0168 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
HIST 2100  21617  01  History of Louisiana  Caldwell, Robert Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 0098  21619  17  Transitional English  Clarke, Batrina Mon Wed   1730 - 1845 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
 
CULN 1172  21632  02  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Hudler, Bridgette     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
CULN 1172  21634  04  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
ENGL 1010  21650  01  English Composition I  Rather, Michael Mon   1200 - 1315 HYB    RAAH  0244 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 1517  21659  11  SMAW - 6G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
BIOL 1010  21683  20  General Biology I  Spencer, Paige     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 1516  21686  38  SMAW - 5G Uphill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LAB    Jennings 0132 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
WELD 2220  21691  42  GTAW - PIPE 5G  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    Jennings 0132 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 25 
 
WELD 1514  21696  45  SMAW - 5G Downhill  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    Jennings 0132 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
WELD 2110  21702  51  FCAW - Basic Fillet Welds  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    Jennings 0132 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 24 
 
WELD 1130  21708  102  Welding Inspection & Testing  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0940 - 1025 LLAB    Oakdale 1083 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 1517  21716  110  SMAW - 6G Uphill  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LAB    Oakdale 1080 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 22 
 
WELD 2310  21754  119  GMAW - Basic Fillet Weld  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Oakdale 1080 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 24 
 
CHEM 1010  21758  19  General Chemistry 1  Spencer, Paige     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1010  21761  09  English Composition I  Madden, Angela Tue   1050 - 1205 HYB    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1133  21764  03  Sanitation and Safety  Sonnier, Jerry     WEB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2261  21770  04  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Tue Thu   0800 - 0920 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PSYC 2335  21771  03  Psychology of Human Develop  Creel, Amanda Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  21898  23  English Composition II  Shaffer, Susan     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2421  20036  02  Process Systems Laboratory  Gentry, Brady Tue Thu   0925 - 1015 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 1010  20037  01  Intro to Process Technology  Bilbo, Joseph Tue Thu   1445 - 1600 LEC    RAPTEC  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2030  20064  03  Plant Safety, Health & Environ  Stroh, Christina Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2911  20075  02  Campus Internship  Fults, Willis Tue Thu   0730 - 1115 LAB    RAPTEC  0128 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2430  20076  03  Unit Operations Part III  Woodard, Rod Tue Thu   1120 - 1210 LEC    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
PTEC 2030  20078  06  Plant Safety, Health & Environ  Washington, Ronald     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 1220  20100  01  Cust Serv in the Trade  Stephens, Jon Tue Thu   1800 - 1930 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAEC 1230  20101  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part III  Stephens, Jon Tue Thu   1935 - 2100 LEC    RAAH  0127 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GAPC 1230  20109  01  Apprent Trade Tech Part IV  Willoughby, Sean Tue   1935 - 2100 LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
GAPC 2310  20112  01  Apprentice Trade Tech Part X  Paulk, Richard Mon   1800 - 2100 LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
CRMJ 2552  20124  01  Criminal Justice Externship  Quibodeaux, Lisa Mon   1200 - 1250 EXT    RAAH  0242 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2420  20150  01  Industrial Control Systems  Bettis, Paul Thu   1240 - 1445 HYB    RASRTC  0404 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2812  20153  02  Advanced PLC  Saucier, Terrell Tue Thu   1010 - 1210 LLAB    RASRTC  0403 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ELEC 1220  20158  01  Introduction to Motor Controls  Vaussine, John Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    RASRTC  0608 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2732  20164  02  Tempratre and Analytc Measrmnt  Saucier, Terrell Tue Thu   1300 - 1440 LLAB    RASRTC  0606 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1310  20168  02  Pressure and Level Measurement  Bettis, Paul Tue   1240 - 1445 HYB    RASRTC  0404 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
INST 1410  20169  01  Flow and Final Control Element  Bettis, Paul Tue Thu   1450 - 1655 LLAB    RASRTC  0403 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Rogers, Lisa Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Rogers, Lisa Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
ANUR 2353  20216  01  PN Professionalism  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1400 - 1450 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Pete, Bethanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
ANUR 2112  20219  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Smith, Sandra Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
 
ANUR 2223  20220  01  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2223  20220  01  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 1040  20222  01  PN Anatomy & Physiology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
ANUR 1040  20222  01  PN Anatomy & Physiology  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Roche', Sally Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Johnson, Christen Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Manceaux, Jacob Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Manceaux, Jacob Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1210 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1506  20239  01  Intro to Culinary Principles  Angelle, Roy Mon Fri   0800 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1223  20240  01  Nutrition  Sonnier, Jerry Mon Wed Thu Fri   0630 - 0750 HYB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1603  20241  01  Culnry Prodcton Princples  Angelle, Roy Wed   0700 - 1330 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 2413  20242  01  Regional Cuisine  Montiville, Rachel Fri   0700 - 1350 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Angelle, Roy Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1323  20243  01  A' La Carte  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0700 - 1455 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  20244  01  Garde Manger  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0700 - 1455 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1147 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1953  20245  01  Intro to Baking and Pastries  Haddox, Amy Mon   0800 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
OADM 1330  20271  01  Introduction to Spreadsheets  Lejeune, Deborah Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1215 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 1000  20281  03  Application Basics  Humphfus, Barry Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RAADMN  1207 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ITEC 2995  20302  01  Networking Internship  Humphfus, Barry     INT    RAADMN  1205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 1020  20328  01  General Biology II  Groth, Robert Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RACPTR  0111 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CHEM 1011  20346  01  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  McDonald, Paula Tue   1230 - 1500 LAB    RACPTR  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
HIST 2010  20366  01  American History I  Johnson, Tyler Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
ENGL 1010  20399  20  English Composition I  Madden, Angela     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENGL 1020  20406  01  English Composition II  Whelan, Bridget Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
MATH 1100  20419  05  College Algebra  Carrere, Todd Mon Wed Fri   1000 - 1050 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20429  03  College Algebra  Cheng, Lili Tue Thu   0925 - 1040 LEC    RAADMN  1208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
MATH 1100  20445  30  College Algebra  Couch, Lacey Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    Jennings 0126 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PSYC 2010  20459  01  Introduction to Psychology  Harris, Mariclare Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAAH  0226 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1220  20505  01  Advertising Theory  Jessen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0302 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 2140  20509  01  Raster Graphics II  Buck, Darrell Mon Wed Fri   0925 - 1040 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
DRFT 2301  20522  01  Architecture I  Parker, Jason Mon Wed   1200 - 1405 LLAB    RACPTR  0100 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2200  20527  01  Nursing Concepts I  Kendall, Jan Mon Tue   0830 - 1030 LEC    RANAAH  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2210  20528  01  Applicatn of Nursing Concpts I  Martin, Elizabeth Wed Thu   0630 - 1400 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2101  20632  02  Introductory Microbiology Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Tue   1100 - 1230 LAB    RANAAH  0205 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2420  20722  03  Industrial Control Systems  Calhoon, Charles Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0925 LLAB    RASRTC  0510X 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  20752  13  Transitional Mathematics  Newell, Sadie Tue Thu   1750 - 1905 LEC    RAAH  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  20754  08  College Algebra  Frantz, Jonathan Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0099  20757  10  Intermediate Algebra  Shepherd, Sallie Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1200 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Rogers, Lisa Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
ANUR 2243  20858  02  Maternal/Neonate Nursing  Edwards, Candyce Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LLAB    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
NURS 2400  20860  01  Nursing Concepts III  Stout, Kristine Mon Tue   0830 - 1100 LEC    RANAAH  0204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
NURS 2410  20861  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Stout, Kristine Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LLAB    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
NURS 2410  20861  01  Applicatn of Nrsng Cncepts III  Bilbo, Racheal Wed Thu   0630 - 1500 LLAB    RANAAH  0112 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ANUR 2323  20880  01  Pediatric Nursing  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   1330 - 1420 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
CLTE 2102  20897  01  Chemicl Indstrl Anaysis II Lab  Islam, Md Tue Thu   1050 - 1320 LAB    RASRTC  0514 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 11 
 
CSSK 1010  20970  04  College Success  Robberson, Alison Fri   1200 - 1250 HYB    RANAAH  0109A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1152 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
CULN 1023  21013  01  Baking & Pastries of the South  Krausman, Kay Wed   0700 - 1150 LAB    RAADMN  1151 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CSSK 1010  21027  21  College Success  Schofield, Danielle Tue   1730 - 1820 HYB    RAAH  0241 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  21038  02  Transitional Mathematics  Guidroz, Lara Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAADMN  1234B 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2251  21040  01  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Figueroa, Aaron Mon   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ARTS 1200  21062  22  Introduction to Visual Arts  Tobacyk, Natalie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ENSC 2000  21102  22  Environmental Science  Nwankwo, Charles     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WETH 0101  21135  03  Work Ethic 1  Edwards, Candyce     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -52 
WETH 0101  21138  06  Work Ethic 1  Williams, Octavia     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
WETH 0101  21150  18  Work Ethic 1  Edwards, Alvin     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -23 
WETH 0101  21151  19  Work Ethic 1  Washington, Ronald     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -23 
 
WETH 0102  21168  12  Work Ethic 2  Johnson, Katie     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -20 
 
WETH 0103  21190  12  Work Ethic 3  Blaney, David     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
WETH 0103  21194  16  Work Ethic 3  Lejeune, Deborah     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -4 
 
WETH 0104  21203  09  Work Ethic 4  Stroh, Christina     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -9 
WETH 0104  21206  04  Work Ethic 4  Saucier, Terrell     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -12 
WETH 0104  21217  01  Work Ethic 4  Rogers, Lisa     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -18 
WETH 0104  21217  01  Work Ethic 4  Eaves, Kimberly     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -18 
WETH 0104  21223  16  Work Ethic 4  Vandyke, Douglas     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -23 
 
CULN 1103  21256  10  Basic Skills Development  Neeley, Edward     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
CULN 1172  21257  10  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Neeley, Edward     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
CULN 1043  21261  01  International Pastry  Sonnier, Jerry Mon   1200 - 1450 LLAB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
BUSI 2310  21284  100  Principles of Management  Clark, David Mon Wed   1200 - 1315 LLAB    Oakdale 1031 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
PTEC 1331  21361  01  Process Instrumentation Lab  Passman, Michael Mon Wed   0900 - 1040 LAB    RAPTEC  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 1630  21367  01  Process Equipment  Pelafigue, Michael Mon Wed   1345 - 1435 LEC    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2431  21379  01  Unit Operations Lab  Bilbo, Joseph Tue Wed Thu   1655 - 1755 LAB    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
ELEC 1240  21387  01  Commercial &Industrial Systems  Castille, Gregory Tue Thu   0800 - 0940 LLAB    RASRTC  0404 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2251  21425  07  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Smith, Sandra Fri   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 1220  21428  30  Introduction to Motor Controls  Johnson, Robert Tue Thu   1245 - 1405 LLAB    Jennings 0118 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
THEA 1013  21436  01  Introduction to Theatre  Brunson, Michelle Mon Wed Fri   0900 - 0950 LEC    RAAH  0125 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
BIOL 2261  21457  03  Humn Anatmy & Physiolgy II Lab  Wiley, Nicole Wed   0900 - 1150 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PSYC 2010  21471  23  Introduction to Psychology  Creel, Amanda     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 0098  21522  04  Transitional Mathematics  Frantz, Jonathan Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAADMN  1234A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WETH 0103  21528  26  Work Ethic 3  Johnson, Katie     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
ANUR 2110  21582  31  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Cormier, Jenae Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    Jennings 0168 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ANUR 2112  21588  32  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Meche, Cathi Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    Jennings 0168 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 20 
 
ITEC 1550  21593  01  Introduction to Visual Basic  Kennerson, Mary Mon Wed   1000 - 1050 HYB    RAADMN  1209 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
INST 2812  21600  100  Advanced PLC  Blaney, David Mon Wed   1300 - 1505 LLAB    Oakdale 1090 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
INST 2732  21603  100  Tempratre and Analytc Measrmnt  Andersen, Erik Mon Wed Fri   1100 - 1220 LLAB    Oakdale 1070 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 1112  21604  100  Fndamntls of Semicndctrs/Circt  Blaney, David Tue Thu   1245 - 1450 LLAB    Oakdale 1070 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1015  21612  01  Orient to Media Communications  John, Alex Mon Wed   0800 - 0915 LLAB    RACPTR  0300 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
CULN 1172  21632  02  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Smith, Terrie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
CULN 1172  21632  02  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Rogers, Stephanie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
CULN 1172  21633  03  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Rogers, Stephanie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
CULN 1172  21635  05  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Montiville, Dalton     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
CULN 1172  21635  05  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Smith, Terrie     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 18 
 
CULN 1603  21637  10  Culnry Prodcton Princples  TBA     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CULN 1233  21640  10  Garde Manger  Fusilier, Dameon     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 1110  21642  01  Occupational Orient and Safety  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0845 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
MATH 1000  21643  20  Algebra for College Students  Couch, Lacey     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WELD 1120  21644  02  Blueprint, Metall & Weld Sym  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0850 - 0935 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
ENGL 0098  21649  05  Transitional English  Lewis-Thomas, Kathy Tue Thu   1215 - 1330 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
WELD 1411  21655  7  SMAW - Fillet Weld  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1400 - 1520 LAB    RAMTLS  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -11 
 
WELD 2220  21661  13  GTAW - PIPE 5G  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0930 - 1100 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -8 
 
WELD 2312  21666  18  Basic Pipe & Structural Fab  Richard, Devin Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    RAMTLS  0106 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
WELD 1210  21676  33  Oxyfuel Systems  Rodriguez, Bart Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1030 - 1115 LLAB    Jennings 0119 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
WELD 1411  21679  36  SMAW - Fillet Weld  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1400 - 1520 LAB    Jennings 0119 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 25 
 
CHEM 1011  21689  20  General Chemistry 1 Laboratory  McDonald, Paula     WEB    RSTCC  ONLINE 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  21695  40  College Algebra  Christian, Ray Tue Thu   1700 - 1815 LEC    Oakdale 1140 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 13 
 
WELD 2312  21698  47  Basic Pipe & Structural Fab  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1200 - 1320 LLAB    Jennings 0119 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
WELD 2230  21699  48  GTAW - Aluminum Multi-Joint  Darbonne, Jonathan Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   1330 - 1500 LLAB    Jennings 0119 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 23 
 
FRTY 2610  21707  01  Forest Mensuration II  Thomas, Emma Mon Wed   0800 - 1100 LLAB    Oakdale 1093 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
WELD 1420  21713  107  SMAW - V - Groove Open  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Oakdale 1080 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 24 
 
WELD 2210  21717  111  GTAW - Basic Multi-Joing  Ducote, Gage Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri   0800 - 0920 LLAB    Oakdale 1083 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ENGL 0099  21759  11  Transitional Writing  Hebert, Christopher Tue Thu   1700 - 1815 LEC    RAAH  0243 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
GART 1210  21767  01  Desktop Publishing  Buck, Darrell Tue Thu   1245 - 1435 LLAB    RACPTR  0103 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
CHEM 2030  21773  01  Quantitative Chemical Analysis  Baker, John Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RASRTC  0512 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
BIOL 2251  21896  08  Humn Antomy & Physiology I Lab  Baker, John Fri   1230 - 1520 LAB    RANAAH  0108 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
MATH 1100  21909  00  College Algebra  Carrere, Todd Tue Thu   0800 - 0915 LEC    RAADMN  1204 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
WETH 0102  21928  28  Work Ethic 2  Cox, Cynthia     LEC       01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -41 
 
PTEC 2420  20023  04  Process Systems Pt II  Vandyke, Douglas Mon Wed   1330 - 1445 LEC    RAPTEC  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2621  20026  02  Process Physics Laboratory  Vandyke, Douglas Tue Thu   1450 - 1540 LAB    RAPTEC  0107 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2421  20049  01  Process Systems Laboratory  Woodard, Rod Mon Wed   0900 - 0950 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
PTEC 2430  20059  01  Unit Operations Part III  Bilbo, Joseph Tue Wed Thu   1615 - 1650 LEC    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
PTEC 2911  20061  01  Campus Internship  Gentry, Brady Mon Wed Fri   0730 - 1005 LAB    RAPTEC  0101 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2030  20062  01  Plant Safety, Health & Environ  Edwards, Alvin Mon Wed Fri   0800 - 0850 LEC    RAPTEC  0124 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
PTEC 2430  20074  02  Unit Operations Part III  Gentry, Brady Mon Wed   1010 - 1100 LEC    RAPTEC  0104 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -3 
 
PTEC 2911  20075  02  Campus Internship  Fults, Willis Tue Thu   0730 - 1115 LAB    RAPTEC  0102 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
PTEC 2911  20077  03  Campus Internship  Fults, Willis Tue Wed Thu   1805 - 2045 LAB    RAPTEC  0128 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
INST 1010  20146  02  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Vaussine, John Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    RASRTC  0405 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
INST 1010  20146  02  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Vaussine, John Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    RASRTC  0508 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
INST 1010  20146  02  Intro to Industrial Instrument  Vaussine, John Tue Thu   0925 - 1105 LLAB    RASRTC  0510X 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -2 
 
INST 2420  20150  01  Industrial Control Systems  Bettis, Paul Thu   1240 - 1445 HYB    RASRTC  0508 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 2220  20157  03  Advanced Motor Controls  Mueller, Ronald Tue Thu   0800 - 1005 LLAB    RASRTC  0608 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ELEC 1230  20161  02  National Electric Code  Calhoon, Charles Tue Thu   1000 - 1205 LLAB    RASRTC  0406 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
INST 2732  20163  01  Tempratre and Analytc Measrmnt  Saucier, Terrell Mon Wed Fri   1010 - 1135 LLAB    RASRTC  0606 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
 
ELEC 1122  20170  01  Residential Wiring  Fontenot, Christopher Mon Wed Fri   1200 - 1325 LLAB    RASRTC  0607 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 -1 
 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Eaves, Kimberly Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Pete, Bethanie Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2310  20212  01  Med/Surg Nursing Concepts III  Edwards, Candyce Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2312  20213  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clinc Apps III  Istre, Kathryn Mon Tue   0630 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 2340  20215  01  Advanced Pharmacology  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1300 - 1350 LEC    RANAAH  0111A 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 15 
 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
ANUR 1450  20217  01  Basic Pharmacology  Pete, Bethanie Wed Thu   0800 - 1050 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 19 
 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Rogers, Lisa Fri   0800 - 1200 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0208 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
ANUR 2110  20218  01  Med/Surg Nursng Concpts I  Roche', Sally Wed Thu   1100 - 1150 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 21 
 
ANUR 2112  20219  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
ANUR 2112  20219  01  Med/Surg Nursng Clincl Aplct I  Pete, Bethanie Mon Tue   0645 - 1700 LAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 16 
 
ANUR 2223  20220  01  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    RANAAH  0201 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2223  20220  01  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Smith, Sandra Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
ANUR 2223  20220  01  Mentl Health Nursng Concpts  Stanfield, Stephanie Wed Thu   1230 - 1320 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 17 
 
ANUR 1233  20224  01  Nursing Fundamentals I  Eaves, Kimberly Wed Thu   1030 - 1530 LLAB    RAOFST  1000 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 14 
 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Eaves, Kimberly Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Stanfield, Stephanie Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0203 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
ANUR 1350  20226  01  Introduction to Health Care  Johnson, Christen Mon Tue   0800 - 1020 LEC    RANAAH  0114 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 12 
 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Sonnier, Jerry Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1142 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
CULN 1103  20234  01  Basic Skills Development  Rogers, Stephanie Tue   0800 - 1205 HYB    RAADMN  1149 01/13/20 - 05/11/20 10 
 
CULN 1172  20237  01  Essentials of Dining Rm Servic  Sonnier, Jerry Thu   0925 - 1450 HYB    RAADMN  1144 01/13/20 - 05/11/20
CULN 1172  20237  01  Esse